Resultater • Runde 2 • Helsingør • søndag, januar 6, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
KLUBKONKURRENCE
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 1321 1380 2701 Frederiksberg IF
2 1114 1401 2515 Hvidovre AM
3 1155 1134 2289 Sparta
4 891 927 1818 Amager AC
5 575 519 1094 Bagsværd AC
6 408 300 708 Ballerup AK
7 390 264 654 IK Hellas
8 402 135 537 Københavns IF
9 383 141 524 Blovstrød Løverne
10 209 123 332 Greve Atletik
11 277 0 277 Helsingør IF
12 263 0 263 FIF Hillerød
13 229 0 229 Korsør AM
14 138 0 138 Gentofte IK
15 85 0 85 Holte Atletik
16 73 0 73 Copenhagen International School
17 62 0 62 IK Olympia
18 47 0 47 Viking Rønne
19 38 0 38 Vordingborg AC
20 34 0 34 Trongårdens IF
Piger 8-9 år (årgang 2010-2011)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 315 50 9:50 Juliett Hodge 2010 Copenhagen International School
2 14 47 10:05 Ellen Vincentsen 2011 Sparta
3 8 45 10:23 Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta
4 333 43 11:03 Amelie Zemanova 2010 Amager AC
5 5 41 11:05 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
6 26 40 11:43 Ronja Kauschen 2011 Sparta
7 11 39 11:44 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 2011 Sparta
8 306 38 12:27 Victoria Jessen 2010 FIF Hillerød
9 376 37 12:32 Ella Fredlund Husby 2010 Sparta
10 178 36 12:36 Tilde Brogaard 2010 Korsør AM
11 134 35 12:39 Ida Glæsel 2011 Amager AC
12 131 34 12:41 Franciska Trzecieski 2010 Amager AC
13 347 33 12:57 Lin Ritt 2010 Helsingør IF
14 135 32 13:09 Lotus zwicki 2011 Amager AC
15 81 31 13:25 Laura Lehmann Jensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
16 28 30 13:57 Frida Gram Jensen 2011 Sparta
17 31 29 13:59 Karla Høj Alexandersen 2011 Sparta
Holdkonkurrence (P9)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 31:33 Ellen Vincentsen (10:05)
Maia Hylling Axelsson (10:23)
Wilma Caroline Nielsen (11:05)
Sparta
2 141 35:59 Ronja Kauschen (11:43)
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen (11:44)
Ella Fredlund Husby (12:32)
Sparta #2
3 135 36:23 Amelie Zemanova (11:03)
Ida Glæsel (12:39)
Franciska Trzecieski (12:41)
Amager AC
Klubkonkurrence (P9)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 308 291 599 Sparta
2 144 135 279 Amager AC
3 50 0 50 Copenhagen International School
4 38 0 38 FIF Hillerød
5 36 0 36 Korsør AM
6 33 0 33 Helsingør IF
7 31 0 31 Frederiksberg IF
Drenge 8-9 år (årgang 2010-2011)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 383 50 9:13 Vagn Bjørn 2010 Amager AC
2 112 47 9:37 Alfred Brekling Brushøj 2010 Amager AC
3 113 45 9:39 Harry Johannes Lilleøre 2010 Amager AC
4 98 43 9:39 Vilhelm Helk 2010 Frederiksberg IF
5 324 41 10:44 Albert Redestam 2010 Helsingør IF
6 373 40 10:51 Carl Carstens 2010 Frederiksberg IF
7 118 39 10:56 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen 2011 Amager AC
8 54 38 11:01 Alex Kold Henriksen 2011 Frederiksberg IF
9 9 37 11:33 Carl Devantier Lundsfryd 2010 Sparta
10 403 36 12:00 Milo Boye 2011 Bagsværd AC
11 167 35 12:30 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen 2011 IK Hellas
12 29 34 12:31 Elyas Shirazi 2011 Sparta
13 310 33 12:31 Silas Ejby Hansen 2011 FIF Hillerød
14 221 32 12:47 Gustav Kiel Hansen 2010 Bagsværd AC
15 52 31 13:26 Albert Thillemann Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (D9)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 28:29 Vagn Bjørn (9:13)
Alfred Brekling Brushøj (9:37)
Harry Johannes Lilleøre (9:39)
Amager AC
2 141 31:31 Vilhelm Helk (9:39)
Carl Carstens (10:51)
Alex Kold Henriksen (11:01)
Frederiksberg IF
Klubkonkurrence (D9)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 181 150 331 Amager AC
2 152 141 293 Frederiksberg IF
3 71 0 71 Sparta
4 68 0 68 Bagsværd AC
5 41 0 41 Helsingør IF
6 35 0 35 IK Hellas
7 33 0 33 FIF Hillerød
Piger 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 55 50 7:56 Aline Hedegård Bruhn 2008 Frederiksberg IF
2 220 47 8:33 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
3 16 45 8:48 Emilie Holm 2008 Sparta
4 104 43 9:01 Filippa Tvisholm Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
5 137 41 9:12 Johanne Marie Lilleøre 2008 Amager AC
6 377 40 9:23 Anna Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
7 139 39 9:46 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
8 25 38 9:59 Freja Kauschen 2009 Sparta
9 156 37 10:05 Clara Wellendorf 2008 IK Hellas
10 140 36 10:06 Flora Høgh Sander 2009 Amager AC
11 323 35 10:15 Filippa Redestam 2008 Helsingør IF
12 10 34 10:17 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
13 326 33 10:25 Emma Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
14 67 32 10:26 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund 2008 Frederiksberg IF
15 40 31 10:38 Isabella Bonde 2008 Københavns IF
16 110 30 10:42 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 2008 Greve Atletik
17 229 29 10:51 Liva Johansson 2009 Bagsværd AC
18 196 28 10:53 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
19 33 27 11:04 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
20 307 26 11:08 Emilie Petersen 2009 FIF Hillerød
21 103 25 11:24 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
22 141 24 11:27 Ida Lund 2009 Amager AC
23 314 23 11:31 Signe Lender Ringgaard 2009 Bagsværd AC
24 32 22 11:34 Lærke Høj Alexandersen 2009 Sparta
25 138 21 11:40 Lærke Glæsel 2008 Amager AC
26 91 20 11:57 Siri Milter Fausager 2009 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 28:21 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (8:33)
Anna Brandt Schultz (9:23)
Emma Brandt Schultz (10:25)
Bagsværd AC
2 141 29:04 Emilie Holm (8:48)
Freja Kauschen (9:59)
Martha Demidoff Nielsen (10:17)
Sparta
2 141 29:04 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (9:12)
Siri Nissen Thyrsted (9:46)
Flora Høgh Sander (10:06)
Amager AC
4 129 30:19 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (7:56)
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (10:26)
Siri Milter Fausager (11:57)
Frederiksberg IF
5 123 31:07 Filippa Tvisholm Jørgensen (9:01)
Sofie Skovgaard Olesen (10:42)
Ronja Revall (11:24)
Greve Atletik
6 120 34:00 Line Svare (10:53)
Ida Lund (11:27)
Lærke Glæsel (11:40)
Amager AC #2
Klubkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 189 261 450 Amager AC
2 172 150 322 Bagsværd AC
3 166 141 307 Sparta
4 102 129 231 Frederiksberg IF
5 98 123 221 Greve Atletik
6 37 0 37 IK Hellas
7 35 0 35 Helsingør IF
8 31 0 31 Københavns IF
9 26 0 26 FIF Hillerød
Drenge 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 6 50 7:50 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
2 286 47 8:14 Jeppe Birk 2008 Hvidovre AM
3 68 45 8:18 Emil Ehrhart 2008 Frederiksberg IF
4 17 43 8:36 William Matthew Buck 2008 Sparta
5 75 41 8:42 Jonatan Horsholt 2008 Frederiksberg IF
6 321 40 8:47 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
7 20 39 8:48 David R. Nielsen 2008 Sparta
8 154 38 8:49 Ante Ziegler 2008 IK Hellas
9 372 37 8:54 Liam Simonsen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
10 4 36 8:58 Christian Skaunsgaard 2009 Sparta
11 15 35 9:00 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
12 160 34 9:15 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist 2008 IK Hellas
13 218 33 9:16 Emil Kundal 2008 Bagsværd AC
14 354 32 9:24 Erik Sneholt Ottesen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
15 84 31 9:28 Lucien Rescan 2008 Frederiksberg IF
16 351 30 9:38 Mikkel Moser Kristiansen 2008 Hvidovre AM
17 236 29 9:42 Rasmus Kiel Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
18 158 28 9:47 Frederik Harding 2008 IK Hellas
19 162 27 9:52 Jeppe From Gren 2009 IK Hellas
20 352 26 9:54 Folmar Enemark Uhd Jepsen 2009 Helsingør IF
21 21 25 10:04 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 2008 Sparta
22 80 24 10:09 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson 2009 Frederiksberg IF
23 188 23 10:09 Andreas Moors 2008 Blovstrød Løverne
24 153 22 10:22 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas
25 12 21 10:24 Mathias Bech Gjerløv 2009 Sparta
26 122 20 10:31 Vito Fabian Rosenløwe 2009 Amager AC
27 208 19 10:40 Aksel Kragh Winther 2009 Bagsværd AC
28 209 18 10:54 Aksel Steenbeck 2009 Bagsværd AC
29 30 17 11:02 Samuel Grønlund Brix 2009 Sparta
30 97 16 11:13 Viggo Nørgaard 2009 Frederiksberg IF
31 345 15 11:24 Sylvester Juul 2009 Helsingør IF
32 120 14 11:55 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
33 94 13 18:02 Tom Kold Henriksen 2009 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (D11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 25:13 William Thøgersen (7:50)
William Matthew Buck (8:36)
Johan Dahl Kokkegård (8:47)
Sparta
2 141 25:54 Emil Ehrhart (8:18)
Jonatan Horsholt (8:42)
Liam Simonsen (8:54)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 26:46 David R. Nielsen (8:48)
Christian Skaunsgaard (8:58)
Sofus Houman-Prassé (9:00)
Sparta #2
4 129 27:51 Ante Ziegler (8:49)
Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (9:15)
Frederik Harding (9:47)
IK Hellas
5 123 29:01 Erik Sneholt Ottesen (9:24)
Lucien Rescan (9:28)
Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (10:09)
Frederiksberg IF #2
6 120 29:38 Emil Kundal (9:16)
Rasmus Kiel Hansen (9:42)
Aksel Kragh Winther (10:40)
Bagsværd AC
7 117 31:30 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (10:04)
Mathias Bech Gjerløv (10:24)
Samuel Grønlund Brix (11:02)
Sparta #3
Klubkonkurrence (D11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 306 402 708 Sparta
2 239 264 503 Frederiksberg IF
3 149 129 278 IK Hellas
4 99 120 219 Bagsværd AC
5 77 0 77 Hvidovre AM
6 41 0 41 Helsingør IF
7 34 0 34 Amager AC
8 23 0 23 Blovstrød Løverne
Piger 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 339 50 12:57 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
2 143 47 13:31 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager AC
3 298 45 13:33 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Ballerup AK
4 72 43 13:33 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
5 19 41 13:47 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta
6 375 40 13:50 Julia Ferris 2006 Gentofte IK
7 404 39 14:00 Katarina Jørgensen 2006 Hvidovre AM
8 3 38 14:05 Cecilie Skaunsgaard 2007 Sparta
9 142 37 14:11 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
10 22 36 14:14 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
11 56 35 14:36 Alma lynge Skjerning 2006 Frederiksberg IF
12 340 34 14:42 Asta Garder 2007 Københavns IF
13 223 33 14:43 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
14 74 32 14:48 Ida Strandos 2006 Frederiksberg IF
15 211 31 14:51 Anna Johansson 2007 Bagsværd AC
16 60 30 14:54 Asta Højberg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
17 180 29 14:55 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
18 85 28 15:00 Lydia Kure Friis 2006 Frederiksberg IF
19 227 27 15:09 Laura Halberg Nome 2006 Bagsværd AC
20 147 26 15:19 Estha Færch 2007 Amager AC
21 195 25 15:20 Thit Tore Jensen 2007 Amager AC
22 107 24 15:30 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
23 322 23 15:47 Natasha Burkal 2006 Helsingør IF
24 308 22 15:49 Hannah Ejby Hansen 2006 FIF Hillerød
25 106 21 16:20 Frida Revall 2006 Greve Atletik
26 348 20 16:25 Rosa Poulsen 2006 FIF Hillerød
27 346 19 16:28 Laura Udam 2006 Helsingør IF
28 144 18 16:34 Isabella Kehler Krabbe 2006 Amager AC
29 332 17 17:20 Naia Hansen 2007 Amager AC
30 356 16 17:30 Anna Nova Kronberg Andersen 2007 Amager AC
Holdkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 42:06 Laura Diaz Friis (13:47)
Cecilie Skaunsgaard (14:05)
Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (14:14)
Sparta
2 141 42:57 Greta Keisala (13:33)
Alma lynge Skjerning (14:36)
Ida Strandos (14:48)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 43:01 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (13:31)
Ada Nissen Thyrsted (14:11)
Estha Færch (15:19)
Amager AC
4 129 44:43 Ida Caroline Mørck (14:43)
Anna Johansson (14:51)
Laura Halberg Nome (15:09)
Bagsværd AC
5 123 49:14 Thit Tore Jensen (15:20)
Isabella Kehler Krabbe (16:34)
Naia Hansen (17:20)
Amager AC #2
Klubkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 186 258 444 Amager AC
2 168 141 309 Frederiksberg IF
3 115 150 265 Sparta
4 91 129 220 Bagsværd AC
5 84 0 84 Københavns IF
6 69 0 69 Gentofte IK
7 45 0 45 Ballerup AK
7 45 0 45 Greve Atletik
9 42 0 42 FIF Hillerød
9 42 0 42 Helsingør IF
11 39 0 39 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 64 50 11:06 Christopher Strandgaard 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 47 47 11:31 William Kragholm 2007 Helsingør IF
3 1 45 11:34 William Grave Holst Hvass 2006 Sparta
4 13 43 11:50 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
5 311 41 12:19 Niels Elton Jokumsen 2007 FIF Hillerød
6 24 40 12:22 Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta
7 73 39 12:26 Gustav Striboldt Lind 2006 Frederiksberg IF
8 164 38 12:30 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
9 101 37 12:31 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
10 281 36 12:32 David Rørvig 2006 Hvidovre AM
11 71 35 12:47 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
12 406 34 12:55 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 2007 Gentofte IK
13 92 33 12:56 Sofus Rathje 2006 Frederiksberg IF
14 18 32 13:18 Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen 2007 Sparta
15 123 31 13:25 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
16 338 30 13:28 August Juhl 2007 Københavns IF
17 23 29 13:29 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
18 241 28 13:46 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
19 378 27 14:20 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
20 409 26 14:28 Mikkel Gry-Jensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
21 161 25 14:34 Jamie Kjær Nortoft 2007 IK Hellas
22 408 24 14:36 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 2006 Hvidovre AM
23 316 23 14:39 Hayden Hodge 2006 Copenhagen International School
24 171 22 14:41 Sebastian Brogaard 2006 Korsør AM
25 344 21 14:42 Aksel Borg-Jørgensen 2007 Helsingør IF
26 213 20 15:13 August Steenbeck 2006 Bagsværd AC
27 105 19 15:20 Alfred Snede 2007 Greve Atletik
28 125 18 15:25 Tristan Trzecieski 2007 Amager AC
29 200 17 15:28 Marius Hansen 2006 Amager AC
30 230 16 15:40 Luke Shaw 2007 Bagsværd AC
31 360 15 15:46 Simon Hauch 2006 FIF Hillerød
32 174 14 15:46 Ditlev Cantby 2007 Korsør AM
33 235 13 16:02 Oskar Westerlin 2006 Bagsværd AC
Holdkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 35:46 William Grave Holst Hvass (11:34)
Mads Vincentsen (11:50)
Anders Silleborg (12:22)
Sparta
2 141 36:03 Christopher Strandgaard (11:06)
Gustav Striboldt Lind (12:26)
Villads Fredsted Andersen (12:31)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 40:11 Frederik Dahl Larsen (12:47)
Sofus Rathje (12:56)
Mikkel Gry-Jensen (14:28)
Frederiksberg IF #2
4 129 41:28 David Rørvig (12:32)
Erik Lange Dons (14:20)
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (14:36)
Hvidovre AM
5 123 44:18 Daniel Lund (13:25)
Tristan Trzecieski (15:25)
Marius Hansen (15:28)
Amager AC
6 120 44:39 Thomas Malis (13:46)
August Steenbeck (15:13)
Luke Shaw (15:40)
Bagsværd AC
Klubkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 220 276 496 Frederiksberg IF
2 189 150 339 Sparta
3 87 129 216 Hvidovre AM
4 77 120 197 Bagsværd AC
5 66 123 189 Amager AC
6 68 0 68 Helsingør IF
7 63 0 63 IK Hellas
8 56 0 56 FIF Hillerød
9 36 0 36 Korsør AM
10 34 0 34 Gentofte IK
11 30 0 30 Københavns IF
12 23 0 23 Copenhagen International School
13 19 0 19 Greve Atletik
Piger 14-15 år (årgang 2004-2005)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 43 50 16:48 Esther Kirkeby 2004 Københavns IF
2 102 47 16:51 Freja Boss Rasmussen 2005 Viking Rønne
3 295 45 17:19 Annika Holther Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK
4 175 43 17:20 Clare Spaanheden 2005 Korsør AM
5 35 41 17:22 Alma Juhl Horsgaard 2005 Københavns IF
6 172 40 18:07 Laura Nielsen 2004 Korsør AM
7 186 39 18:17 Kajsa Grønberg Christensen 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
8 192 38 18:51 Mathilde Mikkelsen 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
9 335 37 18:54 Andrea Skov Larsen 2005 Hvidovre AM
10 329 36 19:14 Silje Oddsen Larsen 2004 Ballerup AK
11 150 35 20:17 Mathilde Pihl 2005 Amager AC
12 319 34 21:00 Lærke Nørregaard 2005 IK Olympia
13 331 33 21:07 Liv Strauss 2004 Amager AC
14 336 32 21:19 Astrid Rasmussen 2004 Hvidovre AM
15 87 31 21:29 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
16 361 30 21:29 Elvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
17 410 29 21:53 Katrine Amtoft 2005 Frederiksberg IF
18 320 28 22:05 Sarah Jakobsen 2004 IK Olympia
Holdkonkurrence (P15)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 104:51 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (21:29)
Elvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen (21:29)
Katrine Amtoft (21:53)
Frederiksberg IF
Klubkonkurrence (P15)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 90 150 240 Frederiksberg IF
2 91 0 91 Københavns IF
3 83 0 83 Korsør AM
4 81 0 81 Ballerup AK
5 77 0 77 Blovstrød Løverne
6 69 0 69 Hvidovre AM
7 68 0 68 Amager AC
8 62 0 62 IK Olympia
9 47 0 47 Viking Rønne
Drenge 14-15 år (årgang 2004-2005)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 386 50 13:54 Gustav Holmberg 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
2 108 47 14:23 Victor Tvisholm Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
3 62 45 14:32 Carl Emil Hjorth 2004 Frederiksberg IF
4 277 43 15:21 Simon Worsøe Clausen 2005 Hvidovre AM
5 176 41 15:34 Lucas Jeppesen 2004 Korsør AM
6 63 40 16:35 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
7 362 39 16:55 Stefan Ursea 2005 Hvidovre AM
8 168 38 16:58 William Wellendorf 2005 IK Hellas
9 384 37 17:01 David Holst Hahn 2004 Frederiksberg IF
10 157 36 17:07 Elias Solvang 2005 IK Hellas
11 179 35 17:16 Cilius Jørgensen 2004 Gentofte IK
12 349 34 17:17 Markus Niederschier 2005 FIF Hillerød
13 173 33 17:18 Esben Madsen 2005 Korsør AM
14 359 32 17:20 Lucas Laustsen 2005 IK Hellas
15 36 31 17:44 Leon Hamann 2005 Københavns IF
16 275 30 18:13 Alexander Bergman 2005 Hvidovre AM
17 381 29 18:13 Tue Agger Maarbjerg 2005 Frederiksberg IF
18 363 28 18:14 Carl Lassen 2005 Hvidovre AM
19 398 27 18:38 Anton Hanslien Vibild 2004 Hvidovre AM
20 93 26 19:13 Timoleon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
21 70 25 19:22 Eske Lindskov 2005 Frederiksberg IF
22 190 24 19:41 Carl Bigom-Eriksen 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
23 127 23 20:04 Rasmus Suhr 2005 Amager AC
24 278 22 20:47 Lucas Spuur 2005 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D15)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 48:08 Carl Emil Hjorth (14:32)
Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (16:35)
David Holst Hahn (17:01)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 50:29 Simon Worsøe Clausen (15:21)
Stefan Ursea (16:55)
Alexander Bergman (18:13)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 51:25 William Wellendorf (16:58)
Elias Solvang (17:07)
Lucas Laustsen (17:20)
IK Hellas
4 129 56:48 Tue Agger Maarbjerg (18:13)
Timoleon Rescan (19:13)
Eske Lindskov (19:22)
Frederiksberg IF #2
5 123 57:39 Carl Lassen (18:14)
Anton Hanslien Vibild (18:38)
Lucas Spuur (20:47)
Hvidovre AM #2
Klubkonkurrence (D15)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 202 279 481 Frederiksberg IF
2 189 264 453 Hvidovre AM
3 106 135 241 IK Hellas
4 74 0 74 Blovstrød Løverne
4 74 0 74 Korsør AM
6 47 0 47 Greve Atletik
7 35 0 35 Gentofte IK
8 34 0 34 FIF Hillerød
9 31 0 31 Københavns IF
10 23 0 23 Amager AC
Piger 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 292 50 15:29 Asta Lunde Larsen 2003 Holte Atletik
2 187 47 15:35 Augusta Grønberg Christensen 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
3 303 45 15:38 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 66 43 15:39 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 334 41 16:12 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
6 193 40 16:13 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
7 407 39 16:20 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
8 111 38 16:36 Sille Spenner 2001 Vordingborg AC
9 217 37 16:48 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
10 358 36 17:09 Olivia Kellberg 2003 Ballerup AK
11 293 35 17:47 Freja Lunde Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
12 309 34 18:05 Ida Palsbo 2003 FIF Hillerød
13 57 33 18:16 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 273 32 19:28 Ella Lucia Struch 2003 Hvidovre AM
15 263 31 20:58 Marie Raunow Nørgård 2002 Hvidovre AM
16 269 30 20:59 Vera Linn Borck Mikkelsen 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 252 29 21:01 Caroline Penzien Mamsen 2001 Hvidovre AM
18 251 28 22:35 Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev 2002 Hvidovre AM
19 271 27 22:35 Amelina Faarup Sala 2002 Hvidovre AM
20 259 26 22:56 Julie Mailand 2003 Hvidovre AM
21 256 25 24:41 Ida Brædder Bruhn 2002 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (P19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 49:07 Majken Lützen (15:38)
Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen (16:20)
Olivia Kellberg (17:09)
Ballerup AK
2 141 56:38 Josefine Munksdorf (16:12)
Ella Lucia Struch (19:28)
Marie Raunow Nørgård (20:58)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 104:35 Vera Linn Borck Mikkelsen (20:59)
Caroline Penzien Mamsen (21:01)
Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (22:35)
Hvidovre AM #2
4 129 110:12 Amelina Faarup Sala (22:35)
Julie Mailand (22:56)
Ida Brædder Bruhn (24:41)
Hvidovre AM #3
Klubkonkurrence (P19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 269 405 674 Hvidovre AM
2 120 150 270 Ballerup AK
3 87 0 87 Blovstrød Løverne
4 85 0 85 Holte Atletik
5 76 0 76 Frederiksberg IF
6 38 0 38 Vordingborg AC
7 37 0 37 Bagsværd AC
8 34 0 34 FIF Hillerød
Drenge 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 330 50 13:12 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Ballerup AK
2 185 47 13:20 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
3 45 45 13:49 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
4 343 43 13:56 Malthe Poulsen 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
5 86 41 14:04 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF
6 357 40 14:14 Victor Hee 2001 Ballerup AK
7 342 39 14:20 Adreas Holst Lange 2003 Københavns IF
8 374 38 14:26 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
9 382 37 14:35 Kristian Brammer Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
10 276 36 14:59 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
11 296 35 15:02 Jonas Albertsen 2003 Ballerup AK
12 152 34 15:07 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
13 341 33 15:20 Gustav Bendsen 2003 Københavns IF
14 411 32 15:45 Hans Grønborg Nielsen 2003 Blovstrød Løverne
15 228 31 15:56 Laurits Pantmann 2003 Bagsværd AC
16 257 30 16:09 Jens Asger Stampe Skousen 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 266 29 16:16 Oskar Koefoed Jensen 2001 Hvidovre AM
18 258 28 16:27 Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen 2003 Hvidovre AM
19 245 27 16:42 Andreas Neergaard Henriksen 2002 Hvidovre AM
20 254 26 16:45 Emil Fensmark Møller 2002 Hvidovre AM
21 250 25 17:03 Carl Christian Aakerlund 2002 Hvidovre AM
22 248 24 18:00 Asger Gadeberg 2002 Hvidovre AM
23 262 23 18:10 Magnus Emil Hansen 2002 Hvidovre AM
24 249 22 18:13 Asmus Aner Storm 2002 Hvidovre AM
25 261 21 18:20 Lasse Thalberg 2002 Hvidovre AM
26 264 20 18:56 Max Norup Adamsen 2002 Hvidovre AM
27 267 19 19:15 Simon Hovmand West 2002 Hvidovre AM
28 37 18 19:23 Mads Emil Svensson 2003 Københavns IF
29 49 17 20:33 Mads Kristensen 2003 Helsingør IF
30 270 16 20:50 Morten Hjort Knudsen 2003 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 42:01 Rasmus Baltzersen (13:12)
Victor Hee (14:14)
Kristian Brammer Carstensen (14:35)
Ballerup AK
2 141 43:01 Gustav Mørch (13:20)
Malthe Poulsen (13:56)
Hans Grønborg Nielsen (15:45)
Blovstrød Løverne
3 135 43:29 Jonathan Makwarth (13:49)
Adreas Holst Lange (14:20)
Gustav Bendsen (15:20)
Københavns IF
4 129 45:34 Nikolaj Lange Dons (14:26)
Sebastian Bergman (14:59)
Jens Asger Stampe Skousen (16:09)
Hvidovre AM
5 123 49:25 Oskar Koefoed Jensen (16:16)
Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen (16:27)
Andreas Neergaard Henriksen (16:42)
Hvidovre AM #2
6 120 51:48 Emil Fensmark Møller (16:45)
Carl Christian Aakerlund (17:03)
Asger Gadeberg (18:00)
Hvidovre AM #3
7 117 54:43 Magnus Emil Hansen (18:10)
Asmus Aner Storm (18:13)
Lasse Thalberg (18:20)
Hvidovre AM #4
8 114 59:01 Max Norup Adamsen (18:56)
Simon Hovmand West (19:15)
Morten Hjort Knudsen (20:50)
Hvidovre AM #5
Klubkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 384 603 987 Hvidovre AM
2 162 150 312 Ballerup AK
3 135 135 270 Københavns IF
4 122 141 263 Blovstrød Løverne
5 41 0 41 Frederiksberg IF
6 34 0 34 Trongårdens IF
7 31 0 31 Bagsværd AC
8 17 0 17 Helsingør IF