Resultater • Runde 2 • Helsingør • søndag, januar 6, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Drenge 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 6 50 7:50 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
2 286 47 8:14 Jeppe Birk 2008 Hvidovre AM
3 68 45 8:18 Emil Ehrhart 2008 Frederiksberg IF
4 17 43 8:36 William Matthew Buck 2008 Sparta
5 75 41 8:42 Jonatan Horsholt 2008 Frederiksberg IF
6 321 40 8:47 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
7 20 39 8:48 David R. Nielsen 2008 Sparta
8 154 38 8:49 Ante Ziegler 2008 IK Hellas
9 372 37 8:54 Liam Simonsen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
10 4 36 8:58 Christian Skaunsgaard 2009 Sparta
11 15 35 9:00 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
12 160 34 9:15 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist 2008 IK Hellas
13 218 33 9:16 Emil Kundal 2008 Bagsværd AC
14 354 32 9:24 Erik Sneholt Ottesen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
15 84 31 9:28 Lucien Rescan 2008 Frederiksberg IF
16 351 30 9:38 Mikkel Moser Kristiansen 2008 Hvidovre AM
17 236 29 9:42 Rasmus Kiel Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
18 158 28 9:47 Frederik Harding 2008 IK Hellas
19 162 27 9:52 Jeppe From Gren 2009 IK Hellas
20 352 26 9:54 Folmar Enemark Uhd Jepsen 2009 Helsingør IF
21 21 25 10:04 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 2008 Sparta
22 80 24 10:09 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson 2009 Frederiksberg IF
23 188 23 10:09 Andreas Moors 2008 Blovstrød Løverne
24 153 22 10:22 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas
25 12 21 10:24 Mathias Bech Gjerløv 2009 Sparta
26 122 20 10:31 Vito Fabian Rosenløwe 2009 Amager AC
27 208 19 10:40 Aksel Kragh Winther 2009 Bagsværd AC
28 209 18 10:54 Aksel Steenbeck 2009 Bagsværd AC
29 30 17 11:02 Samuel Grønlund Brix 2009 Sparta
30 97 16 11:13 Viggo Nørgaard 2009 Frederiksberg IF
31 345 15 11:24 Sylvester Juul 2009 Helsingør IF
32 120 14 11:55 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
33 94 13 18:02 Tom Kold Henriksen 2009 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (D11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 25:13 William Thøgersen (7:50)
William Matthew Buck (8:36)
Johan Dahl Kokkegård (8:47)
Sparta
2 141 25:54 Emil Ehrhart (8:18)
Jonatan Horsholt (8:42)
Liam Simonsen (8:54)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 26:46 David R. Nielsen (8:48)
Christian Skaunsgaard (8:58)
Sofus Houman-Prassé (9:00)
Sparta #2
4 129 27:51 Ante Ziegler (8:49)
Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (9:15)
Frederik Harding (9:47)
IK Hellas
5 123 29:01 Erik Sneholt Ottesen (9:24)
Lucien Rescan (9:28)
Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson (10:09)
Frederiksberg IF #2
6 120 29:38 Emil Kundal (9:16)
Rasmus Kiel Hansen (9:42)
Aksel Kragh Winther (10:40)
Bagsværd AC
7 117 31:30 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (10:04)
Mathias Bech Gjerløv (10:24)
Samuel Grønlund Brix (11:02)
Sparta #3
Klubkonkurrence (D11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 306 402 708 Sparta
2 239 264 503 Frederiksberg IF
3 149 129 278 IK Hellas
4 99 120 219 Bagsværd AC
5 77 0 77 Hvidovre AM
6 41 0 41 Helsingør IF
7 34 0 34 Amager AC
8 23 0 23 Blovstrød Løverne