Resultater • Runde 2 • Helsingør • søndag, januar 6, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Drenge 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 64 50 11:06 Christopher Strandgaard 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 47 47 11:31 William Kragholm 2007 Helsingør IF
3 1 45 11:34 William Grave Holst Hvass 2006 Sparta
4 13 43 11:50 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
5 311 41 12:19 Niels Elton Jokumsen 2007 FIF Hillerød
6 24 40 12:22 Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta
7 73 39 12:26 Gustav Striboldt Lind 2006 Frederiksberg IF
8 164 38 12:30 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
9 101 37 12:31 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
10 281 36 12:32 David Rørvig 2006 Hvidovre AM
11 71 35 12:47 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
12 406 34 12:55 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 2007 Gentofte IK
13 92 33 12:56 Sofus Rathje 2006 Frederiksberg IF
14 18 32 13:18 Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen 2007 Sparta
15 123 31 13:25 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
16 338 30 13:28 August Juhl 2007 Københavns IF
17 23 29 13:29 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
18 241 28 13:46 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
19 378 27 14:20 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
20 409 26 14:28 Mikkel Gry-Jensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
21 161 25 14:34 Jamie Kjær Nortoft 2007 IK Hellas
22 408 24 14:36 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 2006 Hvidovre AM
23 316 23 14:39 Hayden Hodge 2006 Copenhagen International School
24 171 22 14:41 Sebastian Brogaard 2006 Korsør AM
25 344 21 14:42 Aksel Borg-Jørgensen 2007 Helsingør IF
26 213 20 15:13 August Steenbeck 2006 Bagsværd AC
27 105 19 15:20 Alfred Snede 2007 Greve Atletik
28 125 18 15:25 Tristan Trzecieski 2007 Amager AC
29 200 17 15:28 Marius Hansen 2006 Amager AC
30 230 16 15:40 Luke Shaw 2007 Bagsværd AC
31 360 15 15:46 Simon Hauch 2006 FIF Hillerød
32 174 14 15:46 Ditlev Cantby 2007 Korsør AM
33 235 13 16:02 Oskar Westerlin 2006 Bagsværd AC
Holdkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 35:46 William Grave Holst Hvass (11:34)
Mads Vincentsen (11:50)
Anders Silleborg (12:22)
Sparta
2 141 36:03 Christopher Strandgaard (11:06)
Gustav Striboldt Lind (12:26)
Villads Fredsted Andersen (12:31)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 40:11 Frederik Dahl Larsen (12:47)
Sofus Rathje (12:56)
Mikkel Gry-Jensen (14:28)
Frederiksberg IF #2
4 129 41:28 David Rørvig (12:32)
Erik Lange Dons (14:20)
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (14:36)
Hvidovre AM
5 123 44:18 Daniel Lund (13:25)
Tristan Trzecieski (15:25)
Marius Hansen (15:28)
Amager AC
6 120 44:39 Thomas Malis (13:46)
August Steenbeck (15:13)
Luke Shaw (15:40)
Bagsværd AC
Klubkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 220 276 496 Frederiksberg IF
2 189 150 339 Sparta
3 87 129 216 Hvidovre AM
4 77 120 197 Bagsværd AC
5 66 123 189 Amager AC
6 68 0 68 Helsingør IF
7 63 0 63 IK Hellas
8 56 0 56 FIF Hillerød
9 36 0 36 Korsør AM
10 34 0 34 Gentofte IK
11 30 0 30 Københavns IF
12 23 0 23 Copenhagen International School
13 19 0 19 Greve Atletik