Resultater • Runde 2 • Helsingør • søndag, januar 6, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Drenge 14-15 år (årgang 2004-2005)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 386 50 13:54 Gustav Holmberg 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
2 108 47 14:23 Victor Tvisholm Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
3 62 45 14:32 Carl Emil Hjorth 2004 Frederiksberg IF
4 277 43 15:21 Simon Worsøe Clausen 2005 Hvidovre AM
5 176 41 15:34 Lucas Jeppesen 2004 Korsør AM
6 63 40 16:35 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
7 362 39 16:55 Stefan Ursea 2005 Hvidovre AM
8 168 38 16:58 William Wellendorf 2005 IK Hellas
9 384 37 17:01 David Holst Hahn 2004 Frederiksberg IF
10 157 36 17:07 Elias Solvang 2005 IK Hellas
11 179 35 17:16 Cilius Jørgensen 2004 Gentofte IK
12 349 34 17:17 Markus Niederschier 2005 FIF Hillerød
13 173 33 17:18 Esben Madsen 2005 Korsør AM
14 359 32 17:20 Lucas Laustsen 2005 IK Hellas
15 36 31 17:44 Leon Hamann 2005 Københavns IF
16 275 30 18:13 Alexander Bergman 2005 Hvidovre AM
17 381 29 18:13 Tue Agger Maarbjerg 2005 Frederiksberg IF
18 363 28 18:14 Carl Lassen 2005 Hvidovre AM
19 206 27 18:38 Anton Hanslien Vibild 2004 Hvidovre AM
20 93 26 19:13 Timoleon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
21 70 25 19:22 Eske Lindskov 2005 Frederiksberg IF
22 190 24 19:41 Carl Bigom-Eriksen 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
23 127 23 20:04 Rasmus Suhr 2005 Amager AC
24 278 22 20:47 Lucas Spuur 2005 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D15)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 48:08 Carl Emil Hjorth (14:32)
Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (16:35)
David Holst Hahn (17:01)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 50:29 Simon Worsøe Clausen (15:21)
Stefan Ursea (16:55)
Alexander Bergman (18:13)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 51:25 William Wellendorf (16:58)
Elias Solvang (17:07)
Lucas Laustsen (17:20)
IK Hellas
4 129 56:48 Tue Agger Maarbjerg (18:13)
Timoleon Rescan (19:13)
Eske Lindskov (19:22)
Frederiksberg IF #2
5 123 57:39 Carl Lassen (18:14)
Anton Hanslien Vibild (18:38)
Lucas Spuur (20:47)
Hvidovre AM #2
Klubkonkurrence (D15)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 202 279 481 Frederiksberg IF
2 189 264 453 Hvidovre AM
3 106 135 241 IK Hellas
4 74 0 74 Blovstrød Løverne
4 74 0 74 Korsør AM
6 47 0 47 Greve Atletik
7 35 0 35 Gentofte IK
8 34 0 34 FIF Hillerød
9 31 0 31 Københavns IF
10 23 0 23 Amager AC