Resultater • Runde 2 • Helsingør • søndag, januar 6, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Drenge 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 330 50 13:12 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Ballerup AK
2 185 47 13:20 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
3 45 45 13:49 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
4 343 43 13:56 Malthe Poulsen 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
5 86 41 14:04 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF
6 357 40 14:14 Victor Hee 2001 Ballerup AK
7 342 39 14:20 Adreas Holst Lange 2003 Københavns IF
8 374 38 14:26 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
9 382 37 14:35 Kristian Brammer Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
10 276 36 14:59 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
11 296 35 15:02 Jonas Albertsen 2003 Ballerup AK
12 152 34 15:07 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
13 341 33 15:20 Gustav Bendsen 2003 Københavns IF
14 411 32 15:45 Hans Grønborg Nielsen 2003 Blovstrød Løverne
15 228 31 15:56 Laurits Pantmann 2003 Bagsværd AC
16 257 30 16:09 Jens Asger Stampe Skousen 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 266 29 16:16 Oskar Koefoed Jensen 2001 Hvidovre AM
18 258 28 16:27 Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen 2003 Hvidovre AM
19 245 27 16:42 Andreas Neergaard Henriksen 2002 Hvidovre AM
20 254 26 16:45 Emil Fensmark Møller 2002 Hvidovre AM
21 250 25 17:03 Carl Christian Aakerlund 2002 Hvidovre AM
22 248 24 18:00 Asger Gadeberg 2002 Hvidovre AM
23 262 23 18:10 Magnus Emil Hansen 2002 Hvidovre AM
24 249 22 18:13 Asmus Aner Storm 2002 Hvidovre AM
25 261 21 18:20 Lasse Thalberg 2002 Hvidovre AM
26 264 20 18:56 Max Norup Adamsen 2002 Hvidovre AM
27 267 19 19:15 Simon Hovmand West 2002 Hvidovre AM
28 37 18 19:23 Mads Emil Svensson 2003 Københavns IF
29 49 17 20:33 Mads Kristensen 2003 Helsingør IF
30 270 16 20:50 Morten Hjort Knudsen 2003 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 42:01 Rasmus Baltzersen (13:12)
Victor Hee (14:14)
Kristian Brammer Carstensen (14:35)
Ballerup AK
2 141 43:01 Gustav Mørch (13:20)
Malthe Poulsen (13:56)
Hans Grønborg Nielsen (15:45)
Blovstrød Løverne
3 135 43:29 Jonathan Makwarth (13:49)
Adreas Holst Lange (14:20)
Gustav Bendsen (15:20)
Københavns IF
4 129 45:34 Nikolaj Lange Dons (14:26)
Sebastian Bergman (14:59)
Jens Asger Stampe Skousen (16:09)
Hvidovre AM
5 123 49:25 Oskar Koefoed Jensen (16:16)
Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen (16:27)
Andreas Neergaard Henriksen (16:42)
Hvidovre AM #2
6 120 51:48 Emil Fensmark Møller (16:45)
Carl Christian Aakerlund (17:03)
Asger Gadeberg (18:00)
Hvidovre AM #3
7 117 54:43 Magnus Emil Hansen (18:10)
Asmus Aner Storm (18:13)
Lasse Thalberg (18:20)
Hvidovre AM #4
8 114 59:01 Max Norup Adamsen (18:56)
Simon Hovmand West (19:15)
Morten Hjort Knudsen (20:50)
Hvidovre AM #5
Klubkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 384 603 987 Hvidovre AM
2 162 150 312 Ballerup AK
3 135 135 270 Københavns IF
4 122 141 263 Blovstrød Løverne
5 41 0 41 Frederiksberg IF
6 34 0 34 Trongårdens IF
7 31 0 31 Bagsværd AC
8 17 0 17 Helsingør IF