Resultater • Runde 2 • Helsingør • søndag, januar 6, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Piger 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 55 50 7:56 Aline Hedegård Bruhn 2008 Frederiksberg IF
2 220 47 8:33 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
3 16 45 8:48 Emilie Holm 2008 Sparta
4 104 43 9:01 Filippa Tvisholm Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
5 137 41 9:12 Johanne Marie Lilleøre 2008 Amager AC
6 377 40 9:23 Anna Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
7 139 39 9:46 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
8 25 38 9:59 Freja Kauschen 2009 Sparta
9 156 37 10:05 Clara Wellendorf 2008 IK Hellas
10 140 36 10:06 Flora Høgh Sander 2009 Amager AC
11 323 35 10:15 Filippa Redestam 2008 Helsingør IF
12 10 34 10:17 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
13 326 33 10:25 Emma Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
14 67 32 10:26 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund 2008 Frederiksberg IF
15 40 31 10:38 Isabella Bonde 2008 Københavns IF
16 110 30 10:42 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 2008 Greve Atletik
17 229 29 10:51 Liva Johansson 2009 Bagsværd AC
18 196 28 10:53 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
19 33 27 11:04 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
20 307 26 11:08 Emilie Petersen 2009 FIF Hillerød
21 103 25 11:24 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
22 141 24 11:27 Ida Lund 2009 Amager AC
23 314 23 11:31 Signe Lender Ringgaard 2009 Bagsværd AC
24 32 22 11:34 Lærke Høj Alexandersen 2009 Sparta
25 138 21 11:40 Lærke Glæsel 2008 Amager AC
26 91 20 11:57 Siri Milter Fausager 2009 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 28:21 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (8:33)
Anna Brandt Schultz (9:23)
Emma Brandt Schultz (10:25)
Bagsværd AC
2 141 29:04 Emilie Holm (8:48)
Freja Kauschen (9:59)
Martha Demidoff Nielsen (10:17)
Sparta
2 141 29:04 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (9:12)
Siri Nissen Thyrsted (9:46)
Flora Høgh Sander (10:06)
Amager AC
4 129 30:19 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (7:56)
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (10:26)
Siri Milter Fausager (11:57)
Frederiksberg IF
5 123 31:07 Filippa Tvisholm Jørgensen (9:01)
Sofie Skovgaard Olesen (10:42)
Ronja Revall (11:24)
Greve Atletik
6 120 34:00 Line Svare (10:53)
Ida Lund (11:27)
Lærke Glæsel (11:40)
Amager AC #2
Klubkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 189 261 450 Amager AC
2 172 150 322 Bagsværd AC
3 166 141 307 Sparta
4 102 129 231 Frederiksberg IF
5 98 123 221 Greve Atletik
6 37 0 37 IK Hellas
7 35 0 35 Helsingør IF
8 31 0 31 Københavns IF
9 26 0 26 FIF Hillerød