Resultater • Runde 2 • Helsingør • søndag, januar 6, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Piger 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 339 50 12:57 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
2 143 47 13:31 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager AC
3 298 45 13:33 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Ballerup AK
4 72 43 13:33 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
5 19 41 13:47 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta
6 375 40 13:50 Julia Ferris 2006 Gentofte IK
7 404 39 14:00 Katarina Jørgensen 2006 Hvidovre AM
8 3 38 14:05 Cecilie Skaunsgaard 2007 Sparta
9 142 37 14:11 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
10 22 36 14:14 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
11 56 35 14:36 Alma lynge Skjerning 2006 Frederiksberg IF
12 340 34 14:42 Asta Garder 2007 Københavns IF
13 223 33 14:43 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
14 74 32 14:48 Ida Strandos 2006 Frederiksberg IF
15 211 31 14:51 Anna Johansson 2007 Bagsværd AC
16 60 30 14:54 Asta Højberg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
17 180 29 14:55 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
18 85 28 15:00 Lydia Kure Friis 2006 Frederiksberg IF
19 227 27 15:09 Laura Halberg Nome 2006 Bagsværd AC
20 147 26 15:19 Estha Færch 2007 Amager AC
21 195 25 15:20 Thit Tore Jensen 2007 Amager AC
22 107 24 15:30 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
23 322 23 15:47 Natasha Burkal 2006 Helsingør IF
24 308 22 15:49 Hannah Ejby Hansen 2006 FIF Hillerød
25 106 21 16:20 Frida Revall 2006 Greve Atletik
26 348 20 16:25 Rosa Poulsen 2006 FIF Hillerød
27 346 19 16:28 Laura Udam 2006 Helsingør IF
28 144 18 16:34 Isabella Kehler Krabbe 2006 Amager AC
29 332 17 17:20 Naia Hansen 2007 Amager AC
30 356 16 17:30 Anna Nova Kronberg Andersen 2007 Amager AC
Holdkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 42:06 Laura Diaz Friis (13:47)
Cecilie Skaunsgaard (14:05)
Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (14:14)
Sparta
2 141 42:57 Greta Keisala (13:33)
Alma lynge Skjerning (14:36)
Ida Strandos (14:48)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 43:01 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (13:31)
Ada Nissen Thyrsted (14:11)
Estha Færch (15:19)
Amager AC
4 129 44:43 Ida Caroline Mørck (14:43)
Anna Johansson (14:51)
Laura Halberg Nome (15:09)
Bagsværd AC
5 123 49:14 Thit Tore Jensen (15:20)
Isabella Kehler Krabbe (16:34)
Naia Hansen (17:20)
Amager AC #2
Klubkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 186 258 444 Amager AC
2 168 141 309 Frederiksberg IF
3 115 150 265 Sparta
4 91 129 220 Bagsværd AC
5 84 0 84 Københavns IF
6 69 0 69 Gentofte IK
7 45 0 45 Ballerup AK
7 45 0 45 Greve Atletik
9 42 0 42 FIF Hillerød
9 42 0 42 Helsingør IF
11 39 0 39 Hvidovre AM