Resultater • Runde 2 • Helsingør • søndag, januar 6, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Piger 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 292 50 15:29 Asta Lunde Larsen 2003 Holte Atletik
2 187 47 15:35 Augusta Grønberg Christensen 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
3 303 45 15:38 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 66 43 15:39 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 334 41 16:12 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
6 193 40 16:13 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
7 407 39 16:20 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
8 111 38 16:36 Sille Spenner 2001 Vordingborg AC
9 217 37 16:48 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
10 358 36 17:09 Olivia Kellberg 2003 Ballerup AK
11 293 35 17:47 Freja Lunde Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
12 309 34 18:05 Ida Palsbo 2003 FIF Hillerød
13 57 33 18:16 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 273 32 19:28 Ella Lucia Struch 2003 Hvidovre AM
15 263 31 20:58 Marie Raunow Nørgård 2002 Hvidovre AM
16 269 30 20:59 Vera Linn Borck Mikkelsen 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 252 29 21:01 Caroline Penzien Mamsen 2001 Hvidovre AM
18 251 28 22:35 Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev 2002 Hvidovre AM
19 271 27 22:35 Amelina Faarup Sala 2002 Hvidovre AM
20 259 26 22:56 Julie Mailand 2003 Hvidovre AM
21 256 25 24:41 Ida Brædder Bruhn 2002 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (P19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 49:07 Majken Lützen (15:38)
Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen (16:20)
Olivia Kellberg (17:09)
Ballerup AK
2 141 56:38 Josefine Munksdorf (16:12)
Ella Lucia Struch (19:28)
Marie Raunow Nørgård (20:58)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 104:35 Vera Linn Borck Mikkelsen (20:59)
Caroline Penzien Mamsen (21:01)
Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (22:35)
Hvidovre AM #2
4 129 110:12 Amelina Faarup Sala (22:35)
Julie Mailand (22:56)
Ida Brædder Bruhn (24:41)
Hvidovre AM #3
Klubkonkurrence (P19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 269 405 674 Hvidovre AM
2 120 150 270 Ballerup AK
3 87 0 87 Blovstrød Løverne
4 85 0 85 Holte Atletik
5 76 0 76 Frederiksberg IF
6 38 0 38 Vordingborg AC
7 37 0 37 Bagsværd AC
8 34 0 34 FIF Hillerød