Resultater • Runde 3 • Hvidovre • lørdag, marts 2, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
KLUBKONKURRENCE
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 1425 1266 2691 Frederiksberg IF
2 1231 1458 2689 Hvidovre AM
3 942 969 1911 Sparta
4 779 696 1475 Amager AC
5 680 768 1448 Bagsværd AC
6 382 300 682 Ballerup AK
7 357 135 492 IK Hellas
8 269 0 269 Københavns IF
9 261 0 261 Blovstrød Løverne
10 242 0 242 FIF Hillerød
11 238 0 238 Korsør AM
12 159 0 159 Gentofte IK
13 92 0 92 Greve Atletik
14 73 0 73 Copenhagen International School
15 69 0 69 Trongårdens IF
16 47 0 47 Holte Atletik
16 47 0 47 Viking Rønne
18 41 0 41 Vordingborg AC
Piger 8-9 år (årgang 2010-2011)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 315 50 8:46 Juliett Hodge 2010 Copenhagen International School
2 76 47 8:48 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild 2010 Frederiksberg IF
3 96 45 8:52 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
4 333 43 9:30 Amelie Zemanova 2010 Amager AC
5 8 41 9:36 Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta
6 5 40 9:43 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
7 14 39 9:44 Ellen Vincentsen 2011 Sparta
8 376 38 10:03 Ella Fredlund Husby 2010 Sparta
9 81 37 10:28 Laura Lehmann Jensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
10 26 36 10:30 Ronja Kauschen 2011 Sparta
11 131 35 11:01 Franciska Trzecieski 2010 Amager AC
12 178 34 11:06 Tilde Brogaard 2010 Korsør AM
13 11 33 11:09 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 2011 Sparta
14 366 32 12:06 Princecia Nsubuga 2011 Københavns IF
15 379 31 12:38 Emma Brandt 2010 Amager AC
16 135 30 15:10 Lotus zwicki 2011 Amager AC
Holdkonkurrence (P9)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 28:08 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild (8:48)
Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen (8:52)
Laura Lehmann Jensen (10:28)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 29:03 Maia Hylling Axelsson (9:36)
Wilma Caroline Nielsen (9:43)
Ellen Vincentsen (9:44)
Sparta
3 135 31:42 Ella Fredlund Husby (10:03)
Ronja Kauschen (10:30)
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen (11:09)
Sparta #2
4 129 33:09 Amelie Zemanova (9:30)
Franciska Trzecieski (11:01)
Emma Brandt (12:38)
Amager AC
Klubkonkurrence (P9)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 227 276 503 Sparta
2 129 150 279 Frederiksberg IF
3 139 129 268 Amager AC
4 50 0 50 Copenhagen International School
5 34 0 34 Korsør AM
6 32 0 32 Københavns IF
Drenge 8-9 år (årgang 2010-2011)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 383 50 8:36 Vagn Bjørn 2010 Amager AC
2 113 47 9:06 Harry Johannes Lilleøre 2010 Amager AC
3 98 45 9:23 Vilhelm Helk 2010 Frederiksberg IF
4 221 43 9:18 Gustav Kiel Hansen 2010 Bagsværd AC
5 405 41 9:41 Bertram Nøddekær 2011 Bagsværd AC
6 403 40 9:42 Milo Boye 2011 Bagsværd AC
7 116 39 9:42 Jeremy Jakob Pallesen-Wade 2011 Amager AC
8 373 38 10:03 Carl Carstens 2010 Frederiksberg IF
9 167 37 10:06 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen 2011 IK Hellas
10 368 36 10:46 Reinholdt Emil Brandt Schultz 2011 Bagsværd AC
11 118 35 10:47 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen 2011 Amager AC
12 89 34 11:13 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson 2011 Frederiksberg IF
13 54 33 11:24 Alex Kold Henriksen 2011 Frederiksberg IF
14 29 32 11:56 Elyas Shirazi 2011 Sparta
Holdkonkurrence (D9)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 27:24 Vagn Bjørn (8:36)
Harry Johannes Lilleøre (9:06)
Jeremy Jakob Pallesen-Wade (9:42)
Amager AC
2 141 28:41 Gustav Kiel Hansen (9:18)
Bertram Nøddekær (9:41)
Milo Boye (9:42)
Bagsværd AC
3 135 30:39 Vilhelm Helk (9:23)
Carl Carstens (10:03)
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson (11:13)
Frederiksberg IF
Klubkonkurrence (D9)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 171 150 321 Amager AC
2 160 141 301 Bagsværd AC
3 150 135 285 Frederiksberg IF
4 37 0 37 IK Hellas
5 32 0 32 Sparta
Piger 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 55 50 7:32 Aline Hedegård Bruhn 2008 Frederiksberg IF
2 220 47 8:01 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
3 16 45 8:08 Emilie Holm 2008 Sparta
4 137 43 8:32 Johanne Marie Lilleøre 2008 Amager AC
5 83 41 8:44 Louise Lehman Jensen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
6 377 40 8:54 Anna Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
7 156 39 8:55 Clara Wellendorf 2008 IK Hellas
8 197 38 8:59 Aya Mouchkir 2008 Amager AC
9 139 37 9:01 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
10 371 36 9:24 Vilma Fabild 2008 Frederiksberg IF
11 369 35 9:25 Alba Moutran 2008 Gentofte IK
12 25 34 9:39 Freja Kauschen 2009 Sparta
13 326 33 9:41 Emma Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
14 10 32 9:49 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
15 222 31 9:52 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC
16 314 30 9:54 Signe Lender Ringgaard 2009 Bagsværd AC
17 40 29 10:00 Isabella Bonde 2008 Københavns IF
18 196 28 10:09 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
19 229 27 10:11 Liva Johansson 2009 Bagsværd AC
20 110 26 10:12 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 2008 Greve Atletik
21 225 25 10:20 Karoline Koch Juhl 2009 Bagsværd AC
22 91 24 10:29 Siri Milter Fausager 2009 Frederiksberg IF
23 307 23 11:00 Emilie Petersen 2009 FIF Hillerød
Holdkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 25:40 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (7:32)
Louise Lehman Jensen (8:44)
Vilma Fabild (9:24)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 26:32 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (8:32)
Aya Mouchkir (8:59)
Siri Nissen Thyrsted (9:01)
Amager AC
3 135 26:36 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (8:01)
Anna Brandt Schultz (8:54)
Emma Brandt Schultz (9:41)
Bagsværd AC
4 129 27:36 Emilie Holm (8:08)
Freja Kauschen (9:39)
Martha Demidoff Nielsen (9:49)
Sparta
5 123 29:57 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg (9:52)
Signe Lender Ringgaard (9:54)
Liva Johansson (10:11)
Bagsværd AC #2
Klubkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 233 258 491 Bagsværd AC
2 151 150 301 Frederiksberg IF
3 146 141 287 Amager AC
4 111 129 240 Sparta
5 39 0 39 IK Hellas
6 35 0 35 Gentofte IK
7 29 0 29 Københavns IF
8 26 0 26 Greve Atletik
9 23 0 23 FIF Hillerød
Drenge 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 6 50 7:28 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
2 286 47 7:44 Jeppe Birk 2008 Hvidovre AM
3 68 45 7:45 Emil Ehrhart 2008 Frederiksberg IF
4 154 43 7:47 Ante Ziegler 2008 IK Hellas
5 17 41 7:49 William Matthew Buck 2008 Sparta
6 4 40 8:14 Christian Skaunsgaard 2009 Sparta
7 75 39 8:18 Jonatan Horsholt 2008 Frederiksberg IF
8 20 38 8:21 David R. Nielsen 2008 Sparta
9 372 37 8:27 Liam Simonsen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
10 218 36 8:30 Emil Kundal 2008 Bagsværd AC
11 15 35 8:33 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
12 160 34 8:45 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist 2008 IK Hellas
13 234 33 8:51 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
14 97 32 8:54 Viggo Nørgaard 2009 Frederiksberg IF
15 354 31 8:55 Erik Sneholt Ottesen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
16 351 30 9:03 Mikkel Moser Kristiansen 2008 Hvidovre AM
17 84 29 9:09 Lucien Rescan 2008 Frederiksberg IF
18 80 28 9:15 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson 2009 Frederiksberg IF
19 162 27 9:16 Jeppe From Gren 2009 IK Hellas
20 208 26 9:17 Aksel Kragh Winther 2009 Bagsværd AC
21 153 25 9:21 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas
22 122 24 9:30 Vito Fabian Rosenløwe 2009 Amager AC
23 158 23 9:34 Frederik Harding 2008 IK Hellas
24 12 22 9:39 Mathias Bech Gjerløv 2009 Sparta
25 370 21 10:02 Markus Petersen 2008 FIF Hillerød
26 30 20 10:04 Samuel Grønlund Brix 2009 Sparta
27 236 19 10:16 Rasmus Kiel Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
28 94 18 10:28 Tom Kold Henriksen 2009 Frederiksberg IF
29 120 17 10:48 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
Holdkonkurrence (D11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 23:31 William Thøgersen (7:28)
William Matthew Buck (7:49)
Christian Skaunsgaard (8:14)
Sparta
2 141 24:30 Emil Ehrhart (7:45)
Jonatan Horsholt (8:18)
Liam Simonsen (8:27)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 25:48 Ante Ziegler (7:47)
Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (8:45)
Jeppe From Gren (9:16)
IK Hellas
4 129 26:33 David R. Nielsen (8:21)
Sofus Houman-Prassé (8:33)
Mathias Bech Gjerløv (9:39)
Sparta #2
5 123 26:38 Emil Kundal (8:30)
Oliver Mikkelsen (8:51)
Aksel Kragh Winther (9:17)
Bagsværd AC
6 120 26:58 Viggo Nørgaard (8:54)
Erik Sneholt Ottesen (8:55)
Lucien Rescan (9:09)
Frederiksberg IF #2
Klubkonkurrence (D11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 246 279 525 Sparta
2 259 261 520 Frederiksberg IF
3 152 135 287 IK Hellas
4 114 123 237 Bagsværd AC
5 77 0 77 Hvidovre AM
6 41 0 41 Amager AC
7 21 0 21 FIF Hillerød
Piger 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 339 50 12:09 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
2 72 47 12:25 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
3 298 45 12:35 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Ballerup AK
4 143 43 12:44 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager AC
5 404 41 12:46 Katarina Jørgensen 2006 Hvidovre AM
6 3 40 13:05 Cecilie Skaunsgaard 2007 Sparta
7 79 39 13:13 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 2006 Frederiksberg IF
8 19 38 13:28 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta
9 227 37 13:36 Laura Halberg Nome 2006 Bagsværd AC
10 142 36 13:37 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
11 56 35 13:38 Alma lynge Skjerning 2006 Frederiksberg IF
12 74 34 13:40 Ida Strandos 2006 Frederiksberg IF
13 60 33 13:44 Asta Højberg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
14 401 32 13:47 Asta Marie Holck Hansen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
15 223 31 13:57 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
16 364 30 13:58 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
17 144 29 14:09 Isabella Kehler Krabbe 2006 Amager AC
18 308 28 14:15 Hannah Ejby Hansen 2006 FIF Hillerød
19 211 27 14:18 Anna Johansson 2007 Bagsværd AC
20 85 26 14:18 Lydia Kure Friis 2006 Frederiksberg IF
21 375 25 14:25 Julia Ferris 2006 Gentofte IK
22 180 24 14:28 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
23 107 23 14:31 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
24 106 22 14:32 Frida Revall 2006 Greve Atletik
25 22 21 14:44 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
26 145 20 15:46 Naja Lildholdt 2006 Amager AC
27 77 19 18:22 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 39:16 Greta Keisala (12:25)
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (13:13)
Alma lynge Skjerning (13:38)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 40:30 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (12:44)
Ada Nissen Thyrsted (13:37)
Isabella Kehler Krabbe (14:09)
Amager AC
3 135 40:31 Cecilie Skaunsgaard (13:05)
Laura Diaz Friis (13:28)
Freja Abraham (13:58)
Sparta
4 129 41:11 Ida Strandos (13:40)
Asta Højberg (13:44)
Asta Marie Holck Hansen (13:47)
Frederiksberg IF #2
5 123 41:51 Laura Halberg Nome (13:36)
Ida Caroline Mørck (13:57)
Anna Johansson (14:18)
Bagsværd AC
Klubkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 265 279 544 Frederiksberg IF
2 128 141 269 Amager AC
3 129 135 264 Sparta
4 95 123 218 Bagsværd AC
5 50 0 50 Københavns IF
6 49 0 49 Gentofte IK
7 45 0 45 Ballerup AK
7 45 0 45 Greve Atletik
9 41 0 41 Hvidovre AM
10 28 0 28 FIF Hillerød
Drenge 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 64 50 10:39 Christopher Strandgaard 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 1 47 11:04 William Grave Holst Hvass 2006 Sparta
3 13 45 11:14 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
4 311 43 11:18 Niels Elton Jokumsen 2007 FIF Hillerød
5 406 41 11:38 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 2007 Gentofte IK
6 92 40 11:45 Sofus Rathje 2006 Frederiksberg IF
7 164 39 11:46 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
8 24 38 11:49 Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta
9 281 37 12:08 David Rørvig 2006 Hvidovre AM
10 123 36 12:13 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
11 338 35 12:14 August Juhl 2007 Københavns IF
12 23 34 12:21 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
13 18 33 12:34 Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen 2007 Sparta
14 59 32 12:35 Anton Grønborg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
15 327 31 12:45 Bertram Parsholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
16 367 30 12:46 Johan Emil Nygård 2006 Københavns IF
17 124 29 12:48 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
18 241 28 12:56 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
19 408 27 13:01 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 2006 Hvidovre AM
20 171 26 13:01 Sebastian Brogaard 2006 Korsør AM
21 174 25 13:37 Ditlev Cantby 2007 Korsør AM
22 161 24 13:39 Jamie Kjær Nortoft 2007 IK Hellas
23 316 23 14:00 Hayden Hodge 2006 Copenhagen International School
24 409 22 14:17 Mikkel Gry-Jensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
25 105 21 14:26 Alfred Snede 2007 Greve Atletik
26 125 20 14:45 Tristan Trzecieski 2007 Amager AC
27 213 19 14:50 August Steenbeck 2006 Bagsværd AC
28 378 18 15:06 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 34:07 William Grave Holst Hvass (11:04)
Mads Vincentsen (11:14)
Anders Silleborg (11:49)
Sparta
2 141 34:59 Christopher Strandgaard (10:39)
Sofus Rathje (11:45)
Anton Grønborg (12:35)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 39:46 Daniel Lund (12:13)
Carl Bäckström Nielsen (12:48)
Tristan Trzecieski (14:45)
Amager AC
4 129 40:15 David Rørvig (12:08)
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (13:01)
Erik Lange Dons (15:06)
Hvidovre AM
5 123 40:31 Bertram Parsholt (12:45)
Thomas Malis (12:56)
August Steenbeck (14:50)
Bagsværd AC
Klubkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 197 150 347 Sparta
2 144 141 285 Frederiksberg IF
3 85 135 220 Amager AC
4 82 129 211 Hvidovre AM
5 78 123 201 Bagsværd AC
6 65 0 65 Københavns IF
7 63 0 63 IK Hellas
8 51 0 51 Korsør AM
9 43 0 43 FIF Hillerød
10 41 0 41 Gentofte IK
11 23 0 23 Copenhagen International School
12 21 0 21 Greve Atletik
Piger 14-15 år (årgang 2004-2005)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 43 50 15:36 Esther Kirkeby 2004 Københavns IF
2 102 47 15:44 Freja Boss Rasmussen 2005 Viking Rønne
3 295 45 16:13 Annika Holther Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK
4 35 43 16:17 Alma Juhl Horsgaard 2005 Københavns IF
5 186 41 17:03 Kajsa Grønberg Christensen 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
6 300 40 17:04 Luna Haugaard Christensen 2005 Ballerup AK
7 172 39 17:27 Laura Nielsen 2004 Korsør AM
8 177 38 17:49 Fie Ettrup 2005 Korsør AM
9 335 37 18:20 Andrea Skov Larsen 2005 Hvidovre AM
10 150 36 18:52 Mathilde Pihl 2005 Amager AC
11 87 35 19:46 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
12 361 34 19:47 Elvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
13 331 33 20:46 Liv Strauss 2004 Amager AC
Klubkonkurrence (P15)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 93 0 93 Københavns IF
2 85 0 85 Ballerup AK
3 77 0 77 Korsør AM
4 69 0 69 Amager AC
4 69 0 69 Frederiksberg IF
6 47 0 47 Viking Rønne
7 41 0 41 Blovstrød Løverne
8 37 0 37 Hvidovre AM
Drenge 14-15 år (årgang 2004-2005)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 313 50 12:26 Axel Christensen 2004 FIF Hillerød
2 386 47 12:56 Gustav Holmberg 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
3 62 45 13:38 Carl Emil Hjorth 2004 Frederiksberg IF
4 277 43 13:57 Simon Worsøe Clausen 2005 Hvidovre AM
5 176 41 14:08 Lucas Jeppesen 2004 Korsør AM
6 349 40 15:01 Markus Niederschier 2005 FIF Hillerød
7 63 39 15:27 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
8 362 38 15:29 Stefan Ursea 2005 Hvidovre AM
9 384 37 15:42 David Holst Hahn 2004 Frederiksberg IF
10 157 36 15:43 Elias Solvang 2005 IK Hellas
11 173 35 16:00 Esben Madsen 2005 Korsør AM
12 179 34 16:04 Cilius Jørgensen 2004 Gentofte IK
13 190 33 16:12 Carl Bigom-Eriksen 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
14 363 32 16:30 Carl Lassen 2005 Hvidovre AM
15 385 31 16:31 Thomas Ek Udahl 2005 Hvidovre AM
16 359 30 17:05 Lucas Laustsen 2005 IK Hellas
17 275 29 17:17 Alexander Bergman 2005 Hvidovre AM
18 151 28 17:46 Valdemar Qvistgaard 2005 Trongårdens IF
19 381 27 18:18 Tue Agger Maarbjerg 2005 Frederiksberg IF
20 93 26 18:35 Timoleon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
21 278 25 19:42 Lucas Spuur 2005 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D15)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 44:47 Carl Emil Hjorth (13:38)
Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (15:27)
David Holst Hahn (15:42)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 45:56 Simon Worsøe Clausen (13:57)
Stefan Ursea (15:29)
Carl Lassen (16:30)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 53:30 Thomas Ek Udahl (16:31)
Alexander Bergman (17:17)
Lucas Spuur (19:42)
Hvidovre AM #2
Klubkonkurrence (D15)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 198 276 474 Hvidovre AM
2 174 150 324 Frederiksberg IF
3 90 0 90 FIF Hillerød
4 80 0 80 Blovstrød Løverne
5 76 0 76 Korsør AM
6 66 0 66 IK Hellas
7 34 0 34 Gentofte IK
8 28 0 28 Trongårdens IF
Piger 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 187 50 14:33 Augusta Grønberg Christensen 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
2 292 47 14:40 Asta Lunde Larsen 2003 Holte Atletik
3 303 45 14:42 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 407 43 14:58 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
5 111 41 15:42 Sille Spenner 2001 Vordingborg AC
6 193 40 15:48 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
7 57 39 15:55 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
8 334 38 16:09 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
9 309 37 16:43 Ida Palsbo 2003 FIF Hillerød
10 265 36 17:53 Nina Aaby Halkier 2002 Hvidovre AM
11 247 35 17:54 Anneline Rothe Narp 2002 Hvidovre AM
12 302 34 18:11 Daniella Shabtai Hai 2003 Ballerup AK
13 273 33 18:52 Ella Lucia Struch 2003 Hvidovre AM
14 268 32 19:46 Sofie Kirk Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM
15 271 31 20:04 Amelina Faarup Sala 2002 Hvidovre AM
16 263 30 20:24 Marie Raunow Nørgård 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 251 29 21:31 Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev 2002 Hvidovre AM
18 259 28 22:07 Julie Mailand 2003 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (P19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 47:51 Majken Lützen (14:42)
Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen (14:58)
Daniella Shabtai Hai (18:11)
Ballerup AK
2 141 51:56 Josefine Munksdorf (16:09)
Nina Aaby Halkier (17:53)
Anneline Rothe Narp (17:54)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 58:42 Ella Lucia Struch (18:52)
Sofie Kirk Andersen (19:46)
Amelina Faarup Sala (20:04)
Hvidovre AM #2
4 129 104:02 Marie Raunow Nørgård (20:24)
Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (21:31)
Julie Mailand (22:07)
Hvidovre AM #3
Klubkonkurrence (P19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 292 405 697 Hvidovre AM
2 122 150 272 Ballerup AK
3 90 0 90 Blovstrød Løverne
4 47 0 47 Holte Atletik
5 41 0 41 Vordingborg AC
6 39 0 39 Frederiksberg IF
7 37 0 37 FIF Hillerød
Drenge 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 185 50 12:45 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
2 330 47 12:45 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Ballerup AK
3 86 45 13:23 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 296 43 13:28 Jonas Albertsen 2003 Ballerup AK
5 152 41 14:01 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
6 382 40 14:05 Kristian Brammer Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
7 374 39 14:10 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
8 284 38 14:22 Sebastian Hansen 2001 Hvidovre AM
9 380 37 14:53 Mathias Sikora 2000 Hvidovre AM
10 276 36 15:04 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
11 257 35 15:06 Jens Asger Stampe Skousen 2002 Hvidovre AM
12 245 34 15:11 Andreas Neergaard Henriksen 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 254 33 15:14 Emil Fensmark Møller 2002 Hvidovre AM
14 282 32 15:43 Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen 2003 Hvidovre AM
15 258 31 15:49 Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen 2003 Hvidovre AM
16 266 30 15:52 Oskar Koefoed Jensen 2001 Hvidovre AM
17 264 29 16:26 Max Norup Adamsen 2002 Hvidovre AM
18 248 28 16:27 Asger Gadeberg 2002 Hvidovre AM
19 262 27 16:30 Magnus Emil Hansen 2002 Hvidovre AM
20 270 26 16:34 Morten Hjort Knudsen 2003 Hvidovre AM
21 249 25 17:03 Asmus Aner Storm 2002 Hvidovre AM
22 267 24 17:43 Simon Hovmand West 2002 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 40:18 Rasmus Baltzersen (12:45)
Jonas Albertsen (13:28)
Kristian Brammer Carstensen (14:05)
Ballerup AK
2 141 43:25 Nikolaj Lange Dons (14:10)
Sebastian Hansen (14:22)
Mathias Sikora (14:53)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 45:21 Sebastian Bergman (15:04)
Jens Asger Stampe Skousen (15:06)
Andreas Neergaard Henriksen (15:11)
Hvidovre AM #2
4 129 46:46 Emil Fensmark Møller (15:14)
Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen (15:43)
Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen (15:49)
Hvidovre AM #3
5 123 48:45 Oskar Koefoed Jensen (15:52)
Max Norup Adamsen (16:26)
Asger Gadeberg (16:27)
Hvidovre AM #4
6 120 50:07 Magnus Emil Hansen (16:30)
Morten Hjort Knudsen (16:34)
Asmus Aner Storm (17:03)
Hvidovre AM #5
Klubkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 504 648 1152 Hvidovre AM
2 130 150 280 Ballerup AK
3 50 0 50 Blovstrød Løverne
4 45 0 45 Frederiksberg IF
5 41 0 41 Trongårdens IF