Resultater • Runde 3 • Hvidovre • lørdag, marts 2, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Drenge 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 64 50 10:39 Christopher Strandgaard 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 1 47 11:04 William Grave Holst Hvass 2006 Sparta
3 13 45 11:14 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
4 311 43 11:18 Niels Elton Jokumsen 2007 FIF Hillerød
5 406 41 11:38 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 2007 Gentofte IK
6 92 40 11:45 Sofus Rathje 2006 Frederiksberg IF
7 164 39 11:46 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
8 24 38 11:49 Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta
9 281 37 12:08 David Rørvig 2006 Hvidovre AM
10 123 36 12:13 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
11 338 35 12:14 August Juhl 2007 Københavns IF
12 23 34 12:21 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
13 18 33 12:34 Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen 2007 Sparta
14 59 32 12:35 Anton Grønborg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
15 327 31 12:45 Bertram Parsholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
16 367 30 12:46 Johan Emil Nygård 2006 Københavns IF
17 124 29 12:48 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
18 241 28 12:56 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
19 408 27 13:01 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 2006 Hvidovre AM
20 171 26 13:01 Sebastian Brogaard 2006 Korsør AM
21 174 25 13:37 Ditlev Cantby 2007 Korsør AM
22 161 24 13:39 Jamie Kjær Nortoft 2007 IK Hellas
23 316 23 14:00 Hayden Hodge 2006 Copenhagen International School
24 409 22 14:17 Mikkel Gry-Jensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
25 105 21 14:26 Alfred Snede 2007 Greve Atletik
26 125 20 14:45 Tristan Trzecieski 2007 Amager AC
27 213 19 14:50 August Steenbeck 2006 Bagsværd AC
28 378 18 15:06 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 34:07 William Grave Holst Hvass (11:04)
Mads Vincentsen (11:14)
Anders Silleborg (11:49)
Sparta
2 141 34:59 Christopher Strandgaard (10:39)
Sofus Rathje (11:45)
Anton Grønborg (12:35)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 39:46 Daniel Lund (12:13)
Carl Bäckström Nielsen (12:48)
Tristan Trzecieski (14:45)
Amager AC
4 129 40:15 David Rørvig (12:08)
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (13:01)
Erik Lange Dons (15:06)
Hvidovre AM
5 123 40:31 Bertram Parsholt (12:45)
Thomas Malis (12:56)
August Steenbeck (14:50)
Bagsværd AC
Klubkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 197 150 347 Sparta
2 144 141 285 Frederiksberg IF
3 85 135 220 Amager AC
4 82 129 211 Hvidovre AM
5 78 123 201 Bagsværd AC
6 65 0 65 Københavns IF
7 63 0 63 IK Hellas
8 51 0 51 Korsør AM
9 43 0 43 FIF Hillerød
10 41 0 41 Gentofte IK
11 23 0 23 Copenhagen International School
12 21 0 21 Greve Atletik