Resultater • Runde 3 • Hvidovre • lørdag, marts 2, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Drenge 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 185 50 12:45 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
2 330 47 12:45 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Ballerup AK
3 86 45 13:23 Martin Møllgaard 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 296 43 13:28 Jonas Albertsen 2003 Ballerup AK
5 152 41 14:01 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
6 382 40 14:05 Kristian Brammer Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
7 374 39 14:10 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
8 284 38 14:22 Sebastian Hansen 2001 Hvidovre AM
9 380 37 14:53 Mathias Sikora 2000 Hvidovre AM
10 276 36 15:04 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
11 257 35 15:06 Jens Asger Stampe Skousen 2002 Hvidovre AM
12 245 34 15:11 Andreas Neergaard Henriksen 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 254 33 15:14 Emil Fensmark Møller 2002 Hvidovre AM
14 282 32 15:43 Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen 2003 Hvidovre AM
15 258 31 15:49 Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen 2003 Hvidovre AM
16 266 30 15:52 Oskar Koefoed Jensen 2001 Hvidovre AM
17 264 29 16:26 Max Norup Adamsen 2002 Hvidovre AM
18 248 28 16:27 Asger Gadeberg 2002 Hvidovre AM
19 262 27 16:30 Magnus Emil Hansen 2002 Hvidovre AM
20 270 26 16:34 Morten Hjort Knudsen 2003 Hvidovre AM
21 249 25 17:03 Asmus Aner Storm 2002 Hvidovre AM
22 267 24 17:43 Simon Hovmand West 2002 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 40:18 Rasmus Baltzersen (12:45)
Jonas Albertsen (13:28)
Kristian Brammer Carstensen (14:05)
Ballerup AK
2 141 43:25 Nikolaj Lange Dons (14:10)
Sebastian Hansen (14:22)
Mathias Sikora (14:53)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 45:21 Sebastian Bergman (15:04)
Jens Asger Stampe Skousen (15:06)
Andreas Neergaard Henriksen (15:11)
Hvidovre AM #2
4 129 46:46 Emil Fensmark Møller (15:14)
Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen (15:43)
Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen (15:49)
Hvidovre AM #3
5 123 48:45 Oskar Koefoed Jensen (15:52)
Max Norup Adamsen (16:26)
Asger Gadeberg (16:27)
Hvidovre AM #4
6 120 50:07 Magnus Emil Hansen (16:30)
Morten Hjort Knudsen (16:34)
Asmus Aner Storm (17:03)
Hvidovre AM #5
Klubkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 504 648 1152 Hvidovre AM
2 130 150 280 Ballerup AK
3 50 0 50 Blovstrød Løverne
4 45 0 45 Frederiksberg IF
5 41 0 41 Trongårdens IF