Resultater • Runde 3 • Hvidovre • lørdag, marts 2, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Piger 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 55 50 7:32 Aline Hedegård Bruhn 2008 Frederiksberg IF
2 220 47 8:01 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
3 16 45 8:08 Emilie Holm 2008 Sparta
4 137 43 8:32 Johanne Marie Lilleøre 2008 Amager AC
5 83 41 8:44 Louise Lehman Jensen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
6 377 40 8:54 Anna Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
7 156 39 8:55 Clara Wellendorf 2008 IK Hellas
8 197 38 8:59 Aya Mouchkir 2008 Amager AC
9 139 37 9:01 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
10 371 36 9:24 Vilma Fabild 2008 Frederiksberg IF
11 369 35 9:25 Alba Moutran 2008 Gentofte IK
12 25 34 9:39 Freja Kauschen 2009 Sparta
13 326 33 9:41 Emma Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
14 10 32 9:49 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
15 222 31 9:52 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC
16 314 30 9:54 Signe Lender Ringgaard 2009 Bagsværd AC
17 40 29 10:00 Isabella Bonde 2008 Københavns IF
18 196 28 10:09 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
19 229 27 10:11 Liva Johansson 2009 Bagsværd AC
20 110 26 10:12 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 2008 Greve Atletik
21 225 25 10:20 Karoline Koch Juhl 2009 Bagsværd AC
22 91 24 10:29 Siri Milter Fausager 2009 Frederiksberg IF
23 307 23 11:00 Emilie Petersen 2009 FIF Hillerød
Holdkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 25:40 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (7:32)
Louise Lehman Jensen (8:44)
Vilma Fabild (9:24)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 26:32 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (8:32)
Aya Mouchkir (8:59)
Siri Nissen Thyrsted (9:01)
Amager AC
3 135 26:36 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (8:01)
Anna Brandt Schultz (8:54)
Emma Brandt Schultz (9:41)
Bagsværd AC
4 129 27:36 Emilie Holm (8:08)
Freja Kauschen (9:39)
Martha Demidoff Nielsen (9:49)
Sparta
5 123 29:57 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg (9:52)
Signe Lender Ringgaard (9:54)
Liva Johansson (10:11)
Bagsværd AC #2
Klubkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 233 258 491 Bagsværd AC
2 151 150 301 Frederiksberg IF
3 146 141 287 Amager AC
4 111 129 240 Sparta
5 39 0 39 IK Hellas
6 35 0 35 Gentofte IK
7 29 0 29 Københavns IF
8 26 0 26 Greve Atletik
9 23 0 23 FIF Hillerød