Resultater • Runde 3 • Hvidovre • lørdag, marts 2, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Piger 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 339 50 12:09 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
2 72 47 12:25 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
3 298 45 12:35 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Ballerup AK
4 143 43 12:44 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager AC
5 404 41 12:46 Katarina Jørgensen 2006 Hvidovre AM
6 3 40 13:05 Cecilie Skaunsgaard 2007 Sparta
7 79 39 13:13 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 2006 Frederiksberg IF
8 19 38 13:28 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta
9 227 37 13:36 Laura Halberg Nome 2006 Bagsværd AC
10 142 36 13:37 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
11 56 35 13:38 Alma lynge Skjerning 2006 Frederiksberg IF
12 74 34 13:40 Ida Strandos 2006 Frederiksberg IF
13 60 33 13:44 Asta Højberg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
14 401 32 13:47 Asta Marie Holck Hansen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
15 223 31 13:57 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
16 364 30 13:58 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
17 144 29 14:09 Isabella Kehler Krabbe 2006 Amager AC
18 308 28 14:15 Hannah Ejby Hansen 2006 FIF Hillerød
19 211 27 14:18 Anna Johansson 2007 Bagsværd AC
20 85 26 14:18 Lydia Kure Friis 2006 Frederiksberg IF
21 375 25 14:25 Julia Ferris 2006 Gentofte IK
22 180 24 14:28 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
23 107 23 14:31 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
24 106 22 14:32 Frida Revall 2006 Greve Atletik
25 22 21 14:44 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
26 145 20 15:46 Naja Lildholdt 2006 Amager AC
27 77 19 18:22 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 39:16 Greta Keisala (12:25)
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (13:13)
Alma lynge Skjerning (13:38)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 40:30 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (12:44)
Ada Nissen Thyrsted (13:37)
Isabella Kehler Krabbe (14:09)
Amager AC
3 135 40:31 Cecilie Skaunsgaard (13:05)
Laura Diaz Friis (13:28)
Freja Abraham (13:58)
Sparta
4 129 41:11 Ida Strandos (13:40)
Asta Højberg (13:44)
Asta Marie Holck Hansen (13:47)
Frederiksberg IF #2
5 123 41:51 Laura Halberg Nome (13:36)
Ida Caroline Mørck (13:57)
Anna Johansson (14:18)
Bagsværd AC
Klubkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 265 279 544 Frederiksberg IF
2 128 141 269 Amager AC
3 129 135 264 Sparta
4 95 123 218 Bagsværd AC
5 50 0 50 Københavns IF
6 49 0 49 Gentofte IK
7 45 0 45 Ballerup AK
7 45 0 45 Greve Atletik
9 41 0 41 Hvidovre AM
10 28 0 28 FIF Hillerød