Resultater • Runde 4 • Hillerød • lørdag, marts 23, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
KLUBKONKURRENCE
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 1472 1542 3014 Frederiksberg IF
2 1119 1224 2343 Hvidovre AM
3 913 837 1750 Sparta
4 814 807 1621 Amager AC
5 614 657 1271 Bagsværd AC
6 398 270 668 IK Hellas
7 309 117 426 FIF Hillerød
8 264 150 414 Korsør AM
9 223 150 373 Ballerup AK
10 245 0 245 Blovstrød Løverne
11 237 0 237 Copenhagen International School
12 207 0 207 Københavns IF
13 197 0 197 Gentofte IK
14 178 0 178 Greve Atletik
15 78 0 78 Holte Atletik
16 70 0 70 Trongårdens IF
17 50 0 50 Viking Rønne
18 47 0 47 Helsingør IF
Piger 8-9 år (årgang 2010-2011)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 76 50 10:54 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild 2010 Frederiksberg IF
2 315 47 10:54 Juliett Hodge 2010 Copenhagen International School
3 96 45 11:17 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
4 333 43 11:49 Amelie Zemanova 2010 Amager AC
5 8 41 12:04 Maia Hylling Axelsson 2010 Sparta
6 376 40 12:17 Ella Fredlund Husby 2010 Sparta
7 14 39 12:26 Ellen Vincentsen 2011 Sparta
8 5 38 12:50 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
9 81 37 13:20 Laura Lehmann Jensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
10 178 36 13:44 Tilde Brogaard 2010 Korsør AM
11 131 35 13:50 Franciska Trzecieski 2010 Amager AC
12 31 34 14:14 Karla Høj Alexandersen 2011 Sparta
13 26 33 15:00 Ronja Kauschen 2011 Sparta
14 28 32 15:08 Frida Gram Jensen 2011 Sparta
15 11 31 15:20 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 2011 Sparta
16 306 30 15:27 Victoria Jessen 2010 FIF Hillerød
17 135 29 16:19 Lotus zwicki 2011 Amager AC
Holdkonkurrence (P9)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 35:31 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild (10:54)
Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen (11:17)
Laura Lehmann Jensen (13:20)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 36:47 Maia Hylling Axelsson (12:04)
Ella Fredlund Husby (12:17)
Ellen Vincentsen (12:26)
Sparta
3 135 41:58 Amelie Zemanova (11:49)
Franciska Trzecieski (13:50)
Lotus zwicki (16:19)
Amager AC
4 129 42:04 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (12:50)
Karla Høj Alexandersen (14:14)
Ronja Kauschen (15:00)
Sparta #2
Klubkonkurrence (P9)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 288 270 558 Sparta
2 132 150 282 Frederiksberg IF
3 107 135 242 Amager AC
4 47 0 47 Copenhagen International School
5 36 0 36 Korsør AM
6 30 0 30 FIF Hillerød
Drenge 8-9 år (årgang 2010-2011)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 383 50 10:34 Vagn Bjørn 2010 Amager AC
2 112 47 11:05 Alfred Brekling Brushøj 2010 Amager AC
3 113 45 11:12 Harry Johannes Lilleøre 2010 Amager AC
4 167 43 11:29 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen 2011 IK Hellas
5 403 41 11:51 Milo Boye 2011 Bagsværd AC
6 118 40 12:27 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen 2011 Amager AC
7 405 39 12:36 Bertram Nøddekær 2011 Bagsværd AC
8 198 38 12:58 Maximilian Mohr Hermansen 2011 Amager AC
9 310 37 13:02 Silas Ejby Hansen 2011 FIF Hillerød
10 373 36 13:10 Carl Carstens 2010 Frederiksberg IF
11 368 35 13:13 Reinholdt Emil Brandt Schultz 2011 Bagsværd AC
12 89 34 13:17 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson 2011 Frederiksberg IF
13 221 33 14:54 Gustav Kiel Hansen 2010 Bagsværd AC
14 399 32 16:11 Noah Kobbernagel 2011 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (D9)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 32:51 Vagn Bjørn (10:34)
Alfred Brekling Brushøj (11:05)
Harry Johannes Lilleøre (11:12)
Amager AC
2 141 37:40 Milo Boye (11:51)
Bertram Nøddekær (12:36)
Reinholdt Emil Brandt Schultz (13:13)
Bagsværd AC
3 135 42:38 Carl Carstens (13:10)
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson (13:17)
Noah Kobbernagel (16:11)
Frederiksberg IF
Klubkonkurrence (D9)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 220 150 370 Amager AC
2 148 141 289 Bagsværd AC
3 102 135 237 Frederiksberg IF
4 43 0 43 IK Hellas
5 37 0 37 FIF Hillerød
Piger 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 55 50 9:10 Aline Hedegård Bruhn 2008 Frederiksberg IF
2 16 47 9:38 Emilie Holm 2008 Sparta
3 220 45 9:39 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
4 104 43 10:29 Filippa Tvisholm Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
5 156 41 11:09 Clara Wellendorf 2008 IK Hellas
6 137 40 11:09 Johanne Marie Lilleøre 2008 Amager AC
7 377 39 11:14 Anna Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
8 139 38 11:15 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
9 392 37 11:22 Adriana Reijnen 2008 Copenhagen International School
10 140 36 11:24 Flora Høgh Sander 2009 Amager AC
11 83 35 11:30 Louise Lehman Jensen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
12 10 34 11:34 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
13 25 33 11:36 Freja Kauschen 2009 Sparta
14 40 32 11:45 Isabella Bonde 2008 Københavns IF
15 314 31 11:55 Signe Lender Ringgaard 2009 Bagsværd AC
16 67 30 12:00 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund 2008 Frederiksberg IF
17 110 29 12:02 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 2008 Greve Atletik
18 33 28 12:03 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
19 307 27 12:05 Emilie Petersen 2009 FIF Hillerød
20 371 26 12:08 Vilma Fabild 2008 Frederiksberg IF
21 229 25 12:12 Liva Johansson 2009 Bagsværd AC
22 326 24 12:12 Emma Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
23 196 23 12:38 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
24 141 22 12:41 Ida Lund 2009 Amager AC
25 390 21 12:42 Sophia Bryce Smith 2009 Gentofte IK
26 222 20 12:46 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC
27 91 19 13:22 Siri Milter Fausager 2009 Frederiksberg IF
28 396 18 13:45 Smilla Slatanach 2008 FIF Hillerød
29 169 17 14:49 Gertrud Sander Clausen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
30 400 16 15:09 Annika Villumsen 2009 FIF Hillerød
31 32 15 15:19 Lærke Høj Alexandersen 2009 Sparta
Holdkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 32:40 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (9:10)
Louise Lehman Jensen (11:30)
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (12:00)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 32:48 Emilie Holm (9:38)
Martha Demidoff Nielsen (11:34)
Freja Kauschen (11:36)
Sparta
2 141 32:48 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (9:39)
Anna Brandt Schultz (11:14)
Signe Lender Ringgaard (11:55)
Bagsværd AC
4 129 33:48 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (11:09)
Siri Nissen Thyrsted (11:15)
Flora Høgh Sander (11:24)
Amager AC
5 123 37:10 Liva Johansson (12:12)
Emma Brandt Schultz (12:12)
Hannah Klæstrup Damborg (12:46)
Bagsværd AC #2
6 120 40:19 Vilma Fabild (12:08)
Siri Milter Fausager (13:22)
Gertrud Sander Clausen (14:49)
Frederiksberg IF #2
7 117 40:59 Emilie Petersen (12:05)
Smilla Slatanach (13:45)
Annika Villumsen (15:09)
FIF Hillerød
Klubkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 184 264 448 Bagsværd AC
2 177 270 447 Frederiksberg IF
3 157 141 298 Sparta
4 159 129 288 Amager AC
5 61 117 178 FIF Hillerød
6 72 0 72 Greve Atletik
7 41 0 41 IK Hellas
8 37 0 37 Copenhagen International School
9 32 0 32 Københavns IF
10 21 0 21 Gentofte IK
Drenge 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 6 50 9:12 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
2 68 47 9:37 Emil Ehrhart 2008 Frederiksberg IF
3 17 45 9:59 William Matthew Buck 2008 Sparta
4 154 43 10:13 Ante Ziegler 2008 IK Hellas
5 4 41 10:19 Christian Skaunsgaard 2009 Sparta
6 218 40 10:23 Emil Kundal 2008 Bagsværd AC
7 372 39 10:43 Liam Simonsen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
8 160 38 10:52 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist 2008 IK Hellas
9 20 37 10:53 David R. Nielsen 2008 Sparta
10 391 36 11:00 James Grant 2008 Copenhagen International School
11 234 35 11:08 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
12 84 34 11:21 Lucien Rescan 2008 Frederiksberg IF
13 80 33 11:23 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson 2009 Frederiksberg IF
14 354 32 11:23 Erik Sneholt Ottesen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
15 162 31 11:24 Jeppe From Gren 2009 IK Hellas
16 388 30 11:32 Sitotaw Theo Sänger 2008 Hvidovre AM
17 236 29 11:41 Rasmus Kiel Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
18 208 28 11:42 Aksel Kragh Winther 2009 Bagsværd AC
19 12 27 11:45 Mathias Bech Gjerløv 2009 Sparta
20 158 26 12:20 Frederik Harding 2008 IK Hellas
21 153 25 12:33 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 IK Hellas
22 120 24 13:41 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
Holdkonkurrence (D11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 29:30 William Thøgersen (9:12)
William Matthew Buck (9:59)
Christian Skaunsgaard (10:19)
Sparta
2 141 31:41 Emil Ehrhart (9:37)
Liam Simonsen (10:43)
Lucien Rescan (11:21)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 32:29 Ante Ziegler (10:13)
Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (10:52)
Jeppe From Gren (11:24)
IK Hellas
4 129 33:12 Emil Kundal (10:23)
Oliver Mikkelsen (11:08)
Rasmus Kiel Hansen (11:41)
Bagsværd AC
Klubkonkurrence (D11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 200 150 350 Sparta
2 185 141 326 Frederiksberg IF
3 163 135 298 IK Hellas
4 132 129 261 Bagsværd AC
5 36 0 36 Copenhagen International School
6 30 0 30 Hvidovre AM
7 24 0 24 Amager AC
Piger 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 339 50 12:42 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
2 72 47 13:23 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
3 298 45 13:31 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Ballerup AK
4 143 43 13:48 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager AC
5 404 41 14:08 Katarina Jørgensen 2006 Hvidovre AM
6 142 40 14:11 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
7 394 39 14:17 Abigail Sacco  2006 Copenhagen International School
8 147 38 14:18 Estha Færch 2007 Amager AC
9 375 37 14:21 Julia Ferris 2006 Gentofte IK
10 19 36 14:22 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta
11 3 35 14:24 Cecilie Skaunsgaard 2007 Sparta
12 79 34 14:32 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 2006 Frederiksberg IF
13 56 33 14:34 Alma lynge Skjerning 2006 Frederiksberg IF
14 401 32 14:35 Asta Marie Holck Hansen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
15 227 31 14:39 Laura Halberg Nome 2006 Bagsværd AC
16 60 30 14:48 Asta Højberg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
17 85 29 14:49 Lydia Kure Friis 2006 Frederiksberg IF
18 364 28 14:50 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
19 22 27 15:17 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
20 180 26 15:20 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
21 211 25 15:21 Anna Johansson 2007 Bagsværd AC
22 308 24 15:22 Hannah Ejby Hansen 2006 FIF Hillerød
23 402 23 15:28 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
24 106 22 15:32 Frida Revall 2006 Greve Atletik
25 397 21 15:47 Cathrin Strandgaard 2007 Frederiksberg IF
26 107 20 16:24 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
27 144 19 16:43 Isabella Kehler Krabbe 2006 Amager AC
28 145 18 17:19 Naja Lildholdt 2006 Amager AC
29 149 17 17:57 Sandra Ghatei 2007 Amager AC
30 77 16 20:05 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 42:17 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (13:48)
Ada Nissen Thyrsted (14:11)
Estha Færch (14:18)
Amager AC
2 141 42:29 Greta Keisala (13:23)
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (14:32)
Alma lynge Skjerning (14:34)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 43:36 Laura Diaz Friis (14:22)
Cecilie Skaunsgaard (14:24)
Freja Abraham (14:50)
Sparta
4 129 44:12 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (14:35)
Asta Højberg (14:48)
Lydia Kure Friis (14:49)
Frederiksberg IF #2
5 123 45:28 Laura Halberg Nome (14:39)
Anna Johansson (15:21)
Sophia Bosack (15:28)
Bagsværd AC
6 120 51:59 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (16:43)
Naja Lildholdt (17:19)
Sandra Ghatei (17:57)
Amager AC #2
Klubkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 242 270 512 Frederiksberg IF
2 175 270 445 Amager AC
3 126 135 261 Sparta
4 79 123 202 Bagsværd AC
5 63 0 63 Gentofte IK
6 50 0 50 Københavns IF
7 45 0 45 Ballerup AK
8 42 0 42 Greve Atletik
9 41 0 41 Hvidovre AM
10 39 0 39 Copenhagen International School
11 24 0 24 FIF Hillerød
Drenge 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 64 50 11:15 Christopher Strandgaard 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 47 47 11:41 William Kragholm 2007 Helsingør IF
3 1 45 12:02 William Grave Holst Hvass 2006 Sparta
4 13 43 12:12 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
5 406 41 12:39 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 2007 Gentofte IK
6 92 40 12:40 Sofus Rathje 2006 Frederiksberg IF
7 311 39 12:42 Niels Elton Jokumsen 2007 FIF Hillerød
8 281 38 12:50 David Rørvig 2006 Hvidovre AM
9 73 37 12:58 Gustav Striboldt Lind 2006 Frederiksberg IF
10 123 36 13:07 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
11 338 35 13:15 August Juhl 2007 Københavns IF
12 100 34 13:16 Villads Emil Rosenstand 2006 Frederiksberg IF
13 101 33 13:17 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
14 317 32 13:18 Gustav Palbo 2006 FIF Hillerød
15 241 31 13:22 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
16 18 30 13:25 Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen 2007 Sparta
17 164 29 13:28 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
18 71 28 13:43 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
19 59 27 13:43 Anton Grønborg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
20 171 26 13:48 Sebastian Brogaard 2006 Korsør AM
21 124 25 14:01 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
22 23 24 14:05 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
23 393 23 14:17 Arron Keane 2006 Copenhagen International School
24 316 22 14:23 Hayden Hodge 2006 Copenhagen International School
25 161 21 14:30 Jamie Kjær Nortoft 2007 IK Hellas
26 408 20 14:30 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 2006 Hvidovre AM
27 378 19 14:31 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
28 409 18 14:54 Mikkel Gry-Jensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
29 105 17 15:04 Alfred Snede 2007 Greve Atletik
30 200 16 16:15 Marius Hansen 2006 Amager AC
31 125 15 16:35 Tristan Trzecieski 2007 Amager AC
32 387 14 17:57 Kaj Henze Sandengen 2007 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 36:53 Christopher Strandgaard (11:15)
Sofus Rathje (12:40)
Gustav Striboldt Lind (12:58)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 37:39 William Grave Holst Hvass (12:02)
Mads Vincentsen (12:12)
Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen (13:25)
Sparta
3 135 40:16 Villads Emil Rosenstand (13:16)
Villads Fredsted Andersen (13:17)
Frederik Dahl Larsen (13:43)
Frederiksberg IF #2
4 129 41:51 David Rørvig (12:50)
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (14:30)
Erik Lange Dons (14:31)
Hvidovre AM
5 123 43:23 Daniel Lund (13:07)
Carl Bäckström Nielsen (14:01)
Marius Hansen (16:15)
Amager AC
Klubkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 267 285 552 Frederiksberg IF
2 142 141 283 Sparta
3 91 129 220 Hvidovre AM
4 92 123 215 Amager AC
5 71 0 71 FIF Hillerød
6 50 0 50 IK Hellas
7 47 0 47 Helsingør IF
8 45 0 45 Copenhagen International School
9 41 0 41 Gentofte IK
10 35 0 35 Københavns IF
11 31 0 31 Bagsværd AC
12 26 0 26 Korsør AM
13 17 0 17 Greve Atletik
Piger 14-15 år (årgang 2004-2005)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 102 50 16:09 Freja Boss Rasmussen 2005 Viking Rønne
2 43 47 16:37 Esther Kirkeby 2004 Københavns IF
3 175 45 17:24 Clare Spaanheden 2005 Korsør AM
4 35 43 17:39 Alma Juhl Horsgaard 2005 Københavns IF
5 172 41 18:29 Laura Nielsen 2004 Korsør AM
6 186 40 18:29 Kajsa Grønberg Christensen 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
7 177 39 18:41 Fie Ettrup 2005 Korsør AM
8 335 38 18:56 Andrea Skov Larsen 2005 Hvidovre AM
9 150 37 20:58 Mathilde Pihl 2005 Amager AC
10 87 36 21:28 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
11 361 35 21:29 Elvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
12 410 34 21:30 Katrine Amtoft 2005 Frederiksberg IF
13 395 33 26:53 Maya Kapashi 2004 Copenhagen International School
Holdkonkurrence (P15)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 54:34 Clare Spaanheden (17:24)
Laura Nielsen (18:29)
Fie Ettrup (18:41)
Korsør AM
2 141 104:27 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (21:28)
Elvira Norton Ørsted Pedersen (21:29)
Katrine Amtoft (21:30)
Frederiksberg IF
Klubkonkurrence (P15)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 125 150 275 Korsør AM
2 105 141 246 Frederiksberg IF
3 90 0 90 Københavns IF
4 50 0 50 Viking Rønne
5 40 0 40 Blovstrød Løverne
6 38 0 38 Hvidovre AM
7 37 0 37 Amager AC
8 33 0 33 Copenhagen International School
Drenge 14-15 år (årgang 2004-2005)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 313 50 13:18 Axel Christensen 2004 FIF Hillerød
2 108 47 14:01 Victor Tvisholm Jørgensen 2004 Greve Atletik
3 62 45 14:34 Carl Emil Hjorth 2004 Frederiksberg IF
4 277 43 14:37 Simon Worsøe Clausen 2005 Hvidovre AM
5 176 41 14:39 Lucas Jeppesen 2004 Korsør AM
6 362 40 15:56 Stefan Ursea 2005 Hvidovre AM
7 63 39 15:58 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
8 157 38 16:02 Elias Solvang 2005 IK Hellas
9 179 37 16:05 Cilius Jørgensen 2004 Gentofte IK
10 173 36 16:22 Esben Madsen 2005 Korsør AM
11 389 35 16:28 Mads Hansen 2004 Gentofte IK
12 190 34 16:36 Carl Bigom-Eriksen 2004 Blovstrød Løverne
13 384 33 16:42 David Holst Hahn 2004 Frederiksberg IF
14 168 32 16:50 William Wellendorf 2005 IK Hellas
15 359 31 17:30 Lucas Laustsen 2005 IK Hellas
16 363 30 17:33 Carl Lassen 2005 Hvidovre AM
17 151 29 17:52 Valdemar Qvistgaard 2005 Trongårdens IF
18 398 28 18:02 Anton Hanslien Vibild 2004 Hvidovre AM
19 93 27 18:34 Timoleon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
20 278 26 19:50 Lucas Spuur 2005 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D15)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 47:14 Carl Emil Hjorth (14:34)
Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (15:58)
David Holst Hahn (16:42)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 48:06 Simon Worsøe Clausen (14:37)
Stefan Ursea (15:56)
Carl Lassen (17:33)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 50:22 Elias Solvang (16:02)
William Wellendorf (16:50)
Lucas Laustsen (17:30)
IK Hellas
Klubkonkurrence (D15)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 167 141 308 Hvidovre AM
2 144 150 294 Frederiksberg IF
3 101 135 236 IK Hellas
4 77 0 77 Korsør AM
5 72 0 72 Gentofte IK
6 50 0 50 FIF Hillerød
7 47 0 47 Greve Atletik
8 34 0 34 Blovstrød Løverne
9 29 0 29 Trongårdens IF
Piger 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 303 50 15:08 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
2 66 47 15:20 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 187 45 15:27 Augusta Grønberg Christensen 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
4 407 43 15:36 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
5 292 41 15:47 Asta Lunde Larsen 2003 Holte Atletik
6 57 40 16:59 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 193 39 17:04 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
8 358 38 17:10 Olivia Kellberg 2003 Ballerup AK
9 293 37 18:05 Freja Lunde Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
10 309 36 18:33 Ida Palsbo 2003 FIF Hillerød
11 265 35 19:06 Nina Aaby Halkier 2002 Hvidovre AM
12 273 34 19:49 Ella Lucia Struch 2003 Hvidovre AM
13 268 33 20:30 Sofie Kirk Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM
14 263 32 21:03 Marie Raunow Nørgård 2002 Hvidovre AM
15 251 31 23:26 Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev 2002 Hvidovre AM
16 253 30 24:15 Dicte Freia Schalck Elsang 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 271 29 24:16 Amelina Faarup Sala 2002 Hvidovre AM
18 259 28 24:59 Julie Mailand 2003 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (P19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 47:54 Majken Lützen (15:08)
Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen (15:36)
Olivia Kellberg (17:10)
Ballerup AK
2 141 59:25 Nina Aaby Halkier (19:06)
Ella Lucia Struch (19:49)
Sofie Kirk Andersen (20:30)
Hvidovre AM
3 135 108:44 Marie Raunow Nørgård (21:03)
Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (23:26)
Dicte Freia Schalck Elsang (24:15)
Hvidovre AM #2
Klubkonkurrence (P19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 252 276 528 Hvidovre AM
2 131 150 281 Ballerup AK
3 87 0 87 Frederiksberg IF
4 84 0 84 Blovstrød Løverne
5 78 0 78 Holte Atletik
6 36 0 36 FIF Hillerød
Drenge 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 185 50 13:25 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
2 296 47 14:17 Jonas Albertsen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 374 45 14:28 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 276 43 14:35 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
5 152 41 14:43 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
6 228 40 15:31 Laurits Pantmann 2003 Bagsværd AC
7 284 39 15:45 Sebastian Hansen 2001 Hvidovre AM
8 257 38 15:53 Jens Asger Stampe Skousen 2002 Hvidovre AM
9 411 37 15:54 Hans Grønborg Nielsen 2003 Blovstrød Løverne
10 258 36 15:59 Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen 2003 Hvidovre AM
11 266 35 16:01 Oskar Koefoed Jensen 2001 Hvidovre AM
12 254 34 16:18 Emil Fensmark Møller 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 245 33 16:23 Andreas Neergaard Henriksen 2002 Hvidovre AM
14 282 32 16:49 Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen 2003 Hvidovre AM
15 53 31 17:27 Albert Vang Jensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
16 249 30 18:01 Asmus Aner Storm 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 262 29 18:14 Magnus Emil Hansen 2002 Hvidovre AM
18 248 28 18:32 Asger Gadeberg 2002 Hvidovre AM
19 267 27 18:40 Simon Hovmand West 2002 Hvidovre AM
20 270 26 19:05 Morten Hjort Knudsen 2003 Hvidovre AM
21 274 25 19:07 Esben Dahl Antonisen 2001 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 44:48 Nikolaj Lange Dons (14:28)
Sebastian Bergman (14:35)
Sebastian Hansen (15:45)
Hvidovre AM
2 141 47:53 Jens Asger Stampe Skousen (15:53)
Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen (15:59)
Oskar Koefoed Jensen (16:01)
Hvidovre AM #2
3 135 49:30 Emil Fensmark Møller (16:18)
Andreas Neergaard Henriksen (16:23)
Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen (16:49)
Hvidovre AM #3
4 129 54:47 Asmus Aner Storm (18:01)
Magnus Emil Hansen (18:14)
Asger Gadeberg (18:32)
Hvidovre AM #4
5 123 56:52 Simon Hovmand West (18:40)
Morten Hjort Knudsen (19:05)
Esben Dahl Antonisen (19:07)
Hvidovre AM #5
Klubkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 500 678 1178 Hvidovre AM
2 87 0 87 Blovstrød Løverne
3 47 0 47 Ballerup AK
4 41 0 41 Trongårdens IF
5 40 0 40 Bagsværd AC
6 31 0 31 Frederiksberg IF