Resultater • Runde 4 • Hillerød • lørdag, marts 23, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Drenge 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 64 50 11:15 Christopher Strandgaard 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 47 47 11:41 William Kragholm 2007 Helsingør IF
3 1 45 12:02 William Grave Holst Hvass 2006 Sparta
4 13 43 12:12 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
5 406 41 12:39 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 2007 Gentofte IK
6 92 40 12:40 Sofus Rathje 2006 Frederiksberg IF
7 311 39 12:42 Niels Elton Jokumsen 2007 FIF Hillerød
8 281 38 12:50 David Rørvig 2006 Hvidovre AM
9 73 37 12:58 Gustav Striboldt Lind 2006 Frederiksberg IF
10 123 36 13:07 Daniel Lund 2006 Amager AC
11 338 35 13:15 August Juhl 2007 Københavns IF
12 100 34 13:16 Villads Emil Rosenstand 2006 Frederiksberg IF
13 101 33 13:17 Villads Fredsted Andersen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
14 317 32 13:18 Gustav Palbo 2006 FIF Hillerød
15 241 31 13:22 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
16 18 30 13:25 Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen 2007 Sparta
17 164 29 13:28 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 2007 IK Hellas
18 71 28 13:43 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
19 59 27 13:43 Anton Grønborg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
20 171 26 13:48 Sebastian Brogaard 2006 Korsør AM
21 124 25 14:01 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
22 23 24 14:05 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
23 393 23 14:17 Arron Keane 2006 Copenhagen International School
24 316 22 14:23 Hayden Hodge 2006 Copenhagen International School
25 161 21 14:30 Jamie Kjær Nortoft 2007 IK Hellas
26 408 20 14:30 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 2006 Hvidovre AM
27 378 19 14:31 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
28 409 18 14:54 Mikkel Gry-Jensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
29 105 17 15:04 Alfred Snede 2007 Greve Atletik
30 200 16 16:15 Marius Hansen 2006 Amager AC
31 125 15 16:35 Tristan Trzecieski 2007 Amager AC
32 387 14 17:57 Kaj Henze Sandengen 2007 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 36:53 Christopher Strandgaard (11:15)
Sofus Rathje (12:40)
Gustav Striboldt Lind (12:58)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 37:39 William Grave Holst Hvass (12:02)
Mads Vincentsen (12:12)
Ludvig Harrit Ejlersen (13:25)
Sparta
3 135 40:16 Villads Emil Rosenstand (13:16)
Villads Fredsted Andersen (13:17)
Frederik Dahl Larsen (13:43)
Frederiksberg IF #2
4 129 41:51 David Rørvig (12:50)
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen (14:30)
Erik Lange Dons (14:31)
Hvidovre AM
5 123 43:23 Daniel Lund (13:07)
Carl Bäckström Nielsen (14:01)
Marius Hansen (16:15)
Amager AC
Klubkonkurrence (D13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 267 285 552 Frederiksberg IF
2 142 141 283 Sparta
3 91 129 220 Hvidovre AM
4 92 123 215 Amager AC
5 71 0 71 FIF Hillerød
6 50 0 50 IK Hellas
7 47 0 47 Helsingør IF
8 45 0 45 Copenhagen International School
9 41 0 41 Gentofte IK
10 35 0 35 Københavns IF
11 31 0 31 Bagsværd AC
12 26 0 26 Korsør AM
13 17 0 17 Greve Atletik