Resultater • Runde 4 • Hillerød • lørdag, marts 23, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Drenge 16-19 år (årgang 2000-2003)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 185 50 13:25 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
2 296 47 14:17 Jonas Albertsen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 374 45 14:28 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 276 43 14:35 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
5 152 41 14:43 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
6 228 40 15:31 Laurits Pantmann 2003 Bagsværd AC
7 284 39 15:45 Sebastian Hansen 2001 Hvidovre AM
8 257 38 15:53 Jens Asger Stampe Skousen 2002 Hvidovre AM
9 411 37 15:54 Hans Grønborg Nielsen 2003 Blovstrød Løverne
10 258 36 15:59 Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen 2003 Hvidovre AM
11 266 35 16:01 Oskar Koefoed Jensen 2001 Hvidovre AM
12 254 34 16:18 Emil Fensmark Møller 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 245 33 16:23 Andreas Neergaard Henriksen 2002 Hvidovre AM
14 282 32 16:49 Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen 2003 Hvidovre AM
15 53 31 17:27 Albert Vang Jensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
16 249 30 18:01 Asmus Aner Storm 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 262 29 18:14 Magnus Emil Hansen 2002 Hvidovre AM
18 248 28 18:32 Asger Gadeberg 2002 Hvidovre AM
19 267 27 18:40 Simon Hovmand West 2002 Hvidovre AM
20 270 26 19:05 Morten Hjort Knudsen 2003 Hvidovre AM
21 274 25 19:07 Esben Dahl Antonisen 2001 Hvidovre AM
Holdkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 44:48 Nikolaj Lange Dons (14:28)
Sebastian Bergman (14:35)
Sebastian Hansen (15:45)
Hvidovre AM
2 141 47:53 Jens Asger Stampe Skousen (15:53)
Jonas Wittendorff Sørensen (15:59)
Oskar Koefoed Jensen (16:01)
Hvidovre AM #2
3 135 49:30 Emil Fensmark Møller (16:18)
Andreas Neergaard Henriksen (16:23)
Mathias Emil Bjerre Clemen Andersen (16:49)
Hvidovre AM #3
4 129 54:47 Asmus Aner Storm (18:01)
Magnus Emil Hansen (18:14)
Asger Gadeberg (18:32)
Hvidovre AM #4
5 123 56:52 Simon Hovmand West (18:40)
Morten Hjort Knudsen (19:05)
Esben Dahl Antonisen (19:07)
Hvidovre AM #5
Klubkonkurrence (D19)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 500 678 1178 Hvidovre AM
2 87 0 87 Blovstrød Løverne
3 47 0 47 Ballerup AK
4 41 0 41 Trongårdens IF
5 40 0 40 Bagsværd AC
6 31 0 31 Frederiksberg IF