Resultater • Runde 4 • Hillerød • lørdag, marts 23, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Piger 10-11 år (årgang 2008-2009)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 55 50 9:10 Aline Hedegård Bruhn 2008 Frederiksberg IF
2 16 47 9:38 Emilie Holm 2008 Sparta
3 220 45 9:39 Emma Hjortshøj Møller 2009 Bagsværd AC
4 104 43 10:29 Filippa Tvisholm Jørgensen 2008 Greve Atletik
5 156 41 11:09 Clara Wellendorf 2008 IK Hellas
6 137 40 11:09 Johanne Marie Lilleøre 2008 Amager AC
7 377 39 11:14 Anna Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
8 139 38 11:15 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
9 392 37 11:22 Adriana Reijnen 2008 Copenhagen International School
10 140 36 11:24 Flora Høgh Sander 2009 Amager AC
11 83 35 11:30 Louise Lehman Jensen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
12 10 34 11:34 Martha Demidoff Nielsen 2008 Sparta
13 25 33 11:36 Freja Kauschen 2009 Sparta
14 40 32 11:45 Isabella Bonde 2008 Københavns IF
15 314 31 11:55 Signe Lender Ringgaard 2009 Bagsværd AC
16 67 30 12:00 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund 2008 Frederiksberg IF
17 110 29 12:02 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 2008 Greve Atletik
18 33 28 12:03 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
19 307 27 12:05 Emilie Petersen 2009 FIF Hillerød
20 371 26 12:08 Vilma Fabild 2008 Frederiksberg IF
21 229 25 12:12 Liva Johansson 2009 Bagsværd AC
22 326 24 12:12 Emma Brandt Schultz 2009 Bagsværd AC
23 196 23 12:38 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
24 141 22 12:41 Ida Lund 2009 Amager AC
25 390 21 12:42 Sophia Bryce Smith 2009 Gentofte IK
26 222 20 12:46 Hannah Klæstrup Damborg 2009 Bagsværd AC
27 91 19 13:22 Siri Milter Fausager 2009 Frederiksberg IF
28 396 18 13:45 Smilla Slatanach 2008 FIF Hillerød
29 169 17 14:49 Gertrud Sander Clausen 2008 Frederiksberg IF
30 400 16 15:09 Annika Villumsen 2009 FIF Hillerød
31 32 15 15:19 Lærke Høj Alexandersen 2009 Sparta
Holdkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 32:40 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (9:10)
Louise Lehman Jensen (11:30)
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (12:00)
Frederiksberg IF
2 141 32:48 Emilie Holm (9:38)
Martha Demidoff Nielsen (11:34)
Freja Kauschen (11:36)
Sparta
2 141 32:48 Emma Hjortshøj Møller (9:39)
Anna Brandt Schultz (11:14)
Signe Lender Ringgaard (11:55)
Bagsværd AC
4 129 33:48 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (11:09)
Siri Nissen Thyrsted (11:15)
Flora Høgh Sander (11:24)
Amager AC
5 123 37:10 Liva Johansson (12:12)
Emma Brandt Schultz (12:12)
Hannah Klæstrup Damborg (12:46)
Bagsværd AC #2
6 120 40:19 Vilma Fabild (12:08)
Siri Milter Fausager (13:22)
Gertrud Sander Clausen (14:49)
Frederiksberg IF #2
7 117 40:59 Emilie Petersen (12:05)
Smilla Slatanach (13:45)
Annika Villumsen (15:09)
FIF Hillerød
Klubkonkurrence (P11)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 184 264 448 Bagsværd AC
2 177 270 447 Frederiksberg IF
3 157 141 298 Sparta
4 159 129 288 Amager AC
5 61 117 178 FIF Hillerød
6 72 0 72 Greve Atletik
7 41 0 41 IK Hellas
8 37 0 37 Copenhagen International School
9 32 0 32 Københavns IF
10 21 0 21 Gentofte IK