Resultater • Runde 4 • Hillerød • lørdag, marts 23, 2019

P9
D9
P11
D11
P13
D13
P15
D15
P19
D19
Piger 12-13 år (årgang 2006-2007)
Nr. StartNr Point Tid Navn Årgang Klub
1 339 50 12:42 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
2 72 47 13:23 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
3 298 45 13:31 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Ballerup AK
4 143 43 13:48 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager AC
5 404 41 14:08 Katarina Jørgensen 2006 Hvidovre AM
6 142 40 14:11 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
7 394 39 14:17 Abigail Sacco  2006 Copenhagen International School
8 147 38 14:18 Estha Færch 2007 Amager AC
9 375 37 14:21 Julia Ferris 2006 Gentofte IK
10 19 36 14:22 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta
11 3 35 14:24 Cecilie Skaunsgaard 2007 Sparta
12 79 34 14:32 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 2006 Frederiksberg IF
13 56 33 14:34 Alma lynge Skjerning 2006 Frederiksberg IF
14 401 32 14:35 Asta Marie Holck Hansen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
15 227 31 14:39 Laura Halberg Nome 2006 Bagsværd AC
16 60 30 14:48 Asta Højberg 2006 Frederiksberg IF
17 85 29 14:49 Lydia Kure Friis 2006 Frederiksberg IF
18 364 28 14:50 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
19 22 27 15:17 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
20 180 26 15:20 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
21 211 25 15:21 Anna Johansson 2007 Bagsværd AC
22 308 24 15:22 Hannah Ejby Hansen 2006 FIF Hillerød
23 402 23 15:28 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
24 106 22 15:32 Frida Revall 2006 Greve Atletik
25 397 21 15:47 Cathrin Strandgaard 2007 Frederiksberg IF
26 107 20 16:24 Viola Jensen 2006 Greve Atletik
27 144 19 16:43 Isabella Kehler Krabbe 2006 Amager AC
28 145 18 17:19 Naja Lildholdt 2006 Amager AC
29 149 17 17:57 Sandra Ghatei 2007 Amager AC
30 77 16 20:05 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
Holdkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Point Tid Navn Klub
1 150 42:17 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (13:48)
Ada Nissen Thyrsted (14:11)
Estha Færch (14:18)
Amager AC
2 141 42:29 Greta Keisala (13:23)
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens (14:32)
Alma lynge Skjerning (14:34)
Frederiksberg IF
3 135 43:36 Laura Diaz Friis (14:22)
Cecilie Skaunsgaard (14:24)
Freja Abraham (14:50)
Sparta
4 129 44:12 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (14:35)
Asta Højberg (14:48)
Lydia Kure Friis (14:49)
Frederiksberg IF #2
5 123 45:28 Laura Halberg Nome (14:39)
Anna Johansson (15:21)
Sophia Bosack (15:28)
Bagsværd AC
6 120 51:59 Isabella Kehler Krabbe (16:43)
Naja Lildholdt (17:19)
Sandra Ghatei (17:57)
Amager AC #2
Klubkonkurrence (P13)
Nr. Indv.point Hold.point Samlet Klub
1 242 270 512 Frederiksberg IF
2 175 270 445 Amager AC
3 126 135 261 Sparta
4 79 123 202 Bagsværd AC
5 63 0 63 Gentofte IK
6 50 0 50 Københavns IF
7 45 0 45 Ballerup AK
8 42 0 42 Greve Atletik
9 41 0 41 Hvidovre AM
10 39 0 39 Copenhagen International School
11 24 0 24 FIF Hillerød